Ergebnisse 6. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 30.05.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1933 Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Christoph Natsidis 2175
2 1926 Giso Jahncke ½ : ½ Mario Linsenmeyer 2048
3 2035 Korbinian Nuber ½ : ½ Kevin Högy 1936
4 2163 Fabian Englert 1 : 0 Blasius Nuber 1990
5 2113 Waldemar Schlötzer ½ : ½ Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1974
6 1721 Wladimir Paniflenko 0 : 1 Florian Wagner 2128
7 2021 Robert Zentgraf ½ : ½ Karsten Graudons 1922
8 1997 Dimitrij Demburg 1 : 0 Andrej Klebanov 1834
9 1975 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Bettina Blübaum 1816
10 1965 Stefan Patzer 1 : 0 Chantal Voss 1665
11 1660 Kevin Kahleys 0 : 1 Maximilian Seyrich 1947
12 1944 Corinna Dietzen 1 : 0 Simon Thier 1791
13 2049 Steffen Rittemann ½ : ½ Dirk Heider 1684
14 1650 Colin Wierum 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 2006
15 1649 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1 : 0 Michael Menzel 1930
16 1612 Ruben Lehmann ½ : ½ Falk Eidner 1899
17 1855 Lukas Melzner 1 : 0 Alexander Billing 1648
18 1621 Florian Wisheckel 1 : 0 Paul Onasch 1851
19 1541 Ole Lengler 0 : 1 Jan Gonnermann 1784
20 1772 Simon Bart ½ : ½ Valon Durmisi 1611
21 1837 Rene Wittke 0 : 1 Christian Billing 2069
22 1581 Cedric Neumair ½ : ½ Laurent Gräbner 2021
23 1919 Claudia Frey 1 : 0 Hermann Bauer 1266
24 1682 Tobias Hentschel 1 : 0 Fridolin Mertens 1473
25 1889 Roland Sieker ½ : ½ Christoph Tiemann 1820
26 1755 Arne Hinz 1 : 0 David Zimmerer 1634
27 1620 Florian Koksch 0 : 1 Nils Orschulik 1753
28 1569 Tim Gläßer ½ : ½ Zixiao Yin 1744
29 1715 Julian Schwarzat ½ : ½ Johannes Müller 1612
30 1714 Patrick Werner 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1612
31 1545 Jascha Bonacic ½ : ½ Alexander Srokovskiy 1690
32 1498 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1 : 0 Nicole Frey 1664
33 1891 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Jasmin Breitwieser 1433
34 1292 Mathias Leddin 0 : 1 Philipp Bergner 1673
35 1181 Marcus Lange 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1618
36 1617 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Matthew Herbst 1244
37 1607 Julian Voss 1 : 0 Isabel Steimbach 1166
38 1273 Andreas Usov 1 : 0 Daniel Emde 1606
39 1551 Katrin Häcker 1 : 0 Christian Biefel 1017
40 1246 Sebastian Bergmeyer 1 : 0 Simon Schäfer 1478
41 1474 Jonas Knies 0 : 1 Eric Holle 1118
42 1685 Jochen Pfleger 1 : 0 Paul Lieber 1420
43 1579 Sebastian Wünsche 1 : 0 Maike Janiesch 1650
44 1585 Tobias Tiemann 1 : 0 Peter Stövesand 1431
45 1611 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger 1446
46 1527 Kai Hauffen 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1350
47 1509 Felix Hohlstein ½ : ½ Cascal Wolff 1157
48 1505 Heiner Rieping 1 : 0 Alexander Valet 1155
49 1450 Andrea Wenke 1 : 0 Gavin Greif 1151
50 972 Andre Eggert 0 : 1 Philipp Nobis 1103
51 1427 Stephan Lang 0 : 1 Dorian Neumair 981
52 800 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Jonathan Groß 1194
53 Jason Armin Hager ½ : ½ Ahmet Kilic 1012
54 Julius Arman Hager 0 : 1 Vincenzo Richter 1011
55 989 Justina Schreiber 1 : 0 Jan-Hendrik Lang
56 1220 Cedric Holle 1 : 0 Georgi Galdunts
57 Frederic Weber 0 : 1 Florian Helmich 953