Ergebnisse 5. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Dienstag, 29.05.2007 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1936 Kevin Högy ½ : ½ Giso Jahncke 1926
2 2175 Christoph Natsidis 1 : 0 Dimitrij Demburg 1997
3 2048 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Alexander Wurm 1975
4 1974 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 0 : 1 Korbinian Nuber 2035
5 1899 Falk Eidner 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher 1933
6 1784 Jan Gonnermann 0 : 1 Fabian Englert 2163
7 1684 Dirk Heider 0 : 1 Waldemar Schlötzer 2113
8 1648 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Blasius Nuber 1990
9 1834 Andrej Klebanov ½ : ½ Wladimir Paniflenko 1721
10 1816 Bettina Blübaum ½ : ½ Kevin Kahleys 1660
11 2006 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Steffen Rittemann 2049
12 1851 Paul Onasch ½ : ½ Lukas Melzner 1855
13 2021 Laurent Gräbner ½ : ½ Simon Bart 1772
14 2128 Florian Wagner 1 : 0 Arne Hinz 1755
15 1753 Nils Orschulik 0 : 1 Robert Zentgraf 2021
16 1744 Zixiao Yin 0 : 1 Stefan Patzer 1965
17 1947 Maximilian Seyrich 1 : 0 Julian Schwarzat 1715
18 1634 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Corinna Dietzen 1944
19 1922 Karsten Graudons 1 : 0 Patrick Werner 1714
20 1889 Roland Sieker ½ : ½ Cedric Neumair 1581
21 1473 Fridolin Mertens ½ : ½ Rene Wittke 1837
22 1791 Simon Thier 1 : 0 Tim Gläßer 1569
23 1665 Chantal Voss 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 1891
24 1930 Michael Menzel 1 : 0 Julian Voss 1607
25 1478 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Colin Wierum 1650
26 1649 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1 : 0 Katrin Häcker 1551
27 1181 Marcus Lange 0 : 1 Florian Wisheckel 1621
28 1618 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Ole Lengler 1541
29 1166 Isabel Steimbach 0 : 1 Ruben Lehmann 1612
30 1612 Simon Weißbeck ½ : ½ Ann-Kristin Schulz 1498
31 1611 Valon Durmisi 1 : 0 Jonas Knies 1474
32 1118 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Claudia Frey 1919
33 2069 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Jochen Pfleger 1685
34 1650 Maike Janiesch 0 : 1 Tobias Hentschel 1682
35 1606 Daniel Emde ½ : ½ Philipp Bergner 1673
36 1266 Hermann Bauer 1 : 0 Julian Kabitzke 1611
37 1820 Christoph Tiemann 1 : 0 Heiner Rieping 1505
38 1690 Alexander Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Andrea Wenke 1450
39 1664 Nicole Frey 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1350
40 1446 Eva Biebinger 0 : 1 Florian Koksch 1620
41 1612 Johannes Müller 1 : 0 Andre Eggert 972
42 1420 Paul Lieber ½ : ½ Tobias Tiemann 1585
43 1431 Peter Stövesand ½ : ½ Sebastian Wünsche 1579
44 1155 Alexander Valet 0 : 1 Jascha Bonacic 1545
45 1194 Jonathan Groß 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1617
46 1157 Cascal Wolff ½ : ½ Kai Hauffen 1527
47 1151 Gavin Greif ½ : ½ Felix Hohlstein 1509
48 1103 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Jasmin Breitwieser 1433
49 1017 Christian Biefel 1 : 0 Stephan Lang 1427
50 1012 Ahmet Kilic 0 : 1 Mathias Leddin 1292
51 1273 Andreas Usov 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 989
52 1011 Vincenzo Richter 0 : 1 Sebastian Bergmeyer 1246
53 1244 Matthew Herbst 1 : 0 Julius Arman Hager
54 1220 Cedric Holle 0 : 1 Dorian Neumair 981
55 953 Florian Helmich 0 : 1 Yannik Weber 800
56 Georgi Galdunts 0 : 1 Jason Armin Hager
57 Frederic Weber 0 : 1 Jan-Hendrik Lang