Ergebnisse 4. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Dienstag, 29.05.2007 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2113 Waldemar Schlötzer 0 : 1 Kevin Högy 1936
2 1933 Thomas Tschlatscher ½ : ½ Mario Linsenmeyer 2048
3 1990 Blasius Nuber 0 : 1 Giso Jahncke 1926
4 1965 Stefan Patzer 0 : 1 Christoph Natsidis 2175
5 2049 Steffen Rittemann ½ : ½ Paul Onasch 1851
6 2035 Korbinian Nuber 1 : 0 Simon Thier 1791
7 1997 Dimitrij Demburg 1 : 0 Nils Orschulik 1753
8 1975 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Chantal Voss 1665
9 1944 Corinna Dietzen 0 : 1 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1974
10 1855 Lukas Melzner ½ : ½ Karsten Graudons 1922
11 2163 Fabian Englert 1 : 0 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1649
12 1650 Colin Wierum 0 : 1 Falk Eidner 1899
13 1891 Marcel Kyas 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 1648
14 1837 Rene Wittke ½ : ½ David Zimmerer 1634
15 1621 Florian Wisheckel 0 : 1 Andrej Klebanov 1834
16 1612 Ruben Lehmann 0 : 1 Bettina Blübaum 1816
17 1607 Julian Voss 0 : 1 Jan Gonnermann 1784
18 1721 Wladimir Paniflenko 1 : 0 Simon Weißbeck 1612
19 1581 Cedric Neumair ½ : ½ Julian Schwarzat 1715
20 1474 Jonas Knies 0 : 1 Dirk Heider 1684
21 1660 Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Valon Durmisi 1611
22 1682 Tobias Hentschel 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 2006
23 1772 Simon Bart 1 : 0 Maike Janiesch 1650
24 1919 Claudia Frey 0 : 1 Florian Wagner 2128
25 1673 Philipp Bergner ½ : ½ Christian Billing 2069
26 2021 Robert Zentgraf 1 : 0 Nicole Frey 1664
27 1620 Florian Koksch 0 : 1 Laurent Gräbner 2021
28 1611 Julian Kabitzke 0 : 1 Maximilian Seyrich 1947
29 1585 Tobias Tiemann 0 : 1 Roland Sieker 1889
30 1569 Tim Gläßer 1 : 0 Christoph Tiemann 1820
31 1505 Heiner Rieping 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1755
32 1446 Eva Biebinger 0 : 1 Zixiao Yin 1744
33 1714 Patrick Werner 1 : 0 Johannes Müller 1612
34 1685 Jochen Pfleger ½ : ½ Hermann Bauer 1266
35 1617 Philipp Wenninger 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1473
36 1427 Stephan Lang 0 : 1 Michael Menzel 1930
37 1350 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck ½ : ½ Alexander Srokovskiy 1690
38 1246 Sebastian Bergmeyer 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1618
39 1579 Sebastian Wünsche ½ : ½ Paul Lieber 1420
40 1551 Katrin Häcker 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1273
41 1541 Ole Lengler 1 : 0 Matthew Herbst 1244
42 1527 Kai Hauffen 0 : 1 Marcus Lange 1181
43 1509 Felix Hohlstein 0 : 1 Isabel Steimbach 1166
44 1498 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1 : 0 Cascal Wolff 1157
45 1151 Gavin Greif 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1478
46 1450 Andrea Wenke ½ : ½ Alexander Valet 1155
47 1433 Jasmin Breitwieser 0 : 1 Eric Holle 1118
48 972 Andre Eggert ½ : ½ Peter Stövesand 1431
49 Julius Arman Hager 0 : 1 Daniel Emde 1606
50 1292 Mathias Leddin ½ : ½ Cedric Holle 1220
51 1545 Jascha Bonacic 1 : 0 Florian Helmich 953
52 981 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Jonathan Groß 1194
53 1103 Philipp Nobis 1 : 0 Georgi Galdunts
54 800 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Christian Biefel 1017
55 Jan-Hendrik Lang 0 : 1 Ahmet Kilic 1012
56 Jason Armin Hager 0 : 1 Vincenzo Richter 1011
57 989 Justina Schreiber 1 : 0 Frederic Weber