Ergebnisse 3. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Montag, 28.05.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1926 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Fabian Englert 2163
2 1899 Falk Eidner 0 : 1 Waldemar Schlötzer 2113
3 2048 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 1891
4 1851 Paul Onasch ½ : ½ Korbinian Nuber 2035
5 1990 Blasius Nuber 1 : 0 Rene Wittke 1837
6 1753 Nils Orschulik ½ : ½ Alexander Wurm 1975
7 1665 Chantal Voss ½ : ½ Corinna Dietzen 1944
8 1936 Kevin Högy 1 : 0 Colin Wierum 1650
9 1648 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher 1933
10 2175 Christoph Natsidis 1 : 0 Julian Voss 1607
11 2128 Florian Wagner 0 : 1 Lukas Melzner 1855
12 1820 Christoph Tiemann 0 : 1 Steffen Rittemann 2049
13 1791 Simon Thier 1 : 0 Robert Zentgraf 2021
14 2006 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Simon Bart 1772
15 1673 Philipp Bergner 0 : 1 Dimitrij Demburg 1997
16 1974 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1 : 0 Patrick Werner 1714
17 1755 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Stefan Patzer 1965
18 1650 Maike Janiesch ½ : ½ Claudia Frey 1919
19 2069 Christian Billing ½ : ½ Tobias Hentschel 1682
20 2021 Laurent Gräbner ½ : ½ Julian Kabitzke 1611
21 1947 Maximilian Seyrich ½ : ½ Tobias Tiemann 1585
22 1930 Michael Menzel 0 : 1 Cedric Neumair 1581
23 1922 Karsten Graudons 1 : 0 Sebastian Wünsche 1579
24 1889 Roland Sieker ½ : ½ Tim Gläßer 1569
25 1834 Andrej Klebanov 1 : 0 Ole Lengler 1541
26 1816 Bettina Blübaum 1 : 0 Kai Hauffen 1527
27 1784 Jan Gonnermann 1 : 0 Felix Hohlstein 1509
28 1744 Zixiao Yin ½ : ½ Heiner Rieping 1505
29 1478 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Wladimir Paniflenko 1721
30 1715 Julian Schwarzat 1 : 0 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1498
31 1690 Alexander Srokovskiy 0 : 1 Jonas Knies 1474
32 1473 Fridolin Mertens ½ : ½ Jochen Pfleger 1685
33 1684 Dirk Heider 1 : 0 Andrea Wenke 1450
34 1664 Nicole Frey ½ : ½ Eva Biebinger 1446
35 1431 Peter Stövesand 0 : 1 Kevin Kahleys 1660
36 1649 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1 : 0 Jasmin Breitwieser 1433
37 1634 David Zimmerer 1 : 0 Stephan Lang 1427
38 1420 Paul Lieber 0 : 1 Florian Wisheckel 1621
39 1266 Hermann Bauer ½ : ½ Florian Koksch 1620
40 1118 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Ruben Lehmann 1612
41 1612 Simon Weißbeck 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1273
42 1611 Valon Durmisi 1 : 0 Julius Arman Hager
43 1612 Johannes Müller 1 : 0 Jascha Bonacic 1545
44 1606 Daniel Emde ½ : ½ Mathias Leddin 1292
45 1618 Andreas Jorczik 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1103
46 1017 Christian Biefel 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1617
47 1012 Ahmet Kilic 0 : 1 Katrin Häcker 1551
48 1011 Vincenzo Richter 0 : 1 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1350
49 981 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Sebastian Bergmeyer 1246
50 1244 Matthew Herbst 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 989
51 953 Florian Helmich ½ : ½ Cedric Holle 1220
52 1194 Jonathan Groß 0 : 1 Andre Eggert 972
53 Georgi Galdunts 0 : 1 Marcus Lange 1181
54 1166 Isabel Steimbach 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 800
55 Jan-Hendrik Lang 0 : 1 Cascal Wolff 1157
56 1155 Alexander Valet 1 : 0 Jason Armin Hager
57 Frederic Weber 0 : 1 Gavin Greif 1151