Ergebnisse 2. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Sonntag, 27.05.2007 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1791 Simon Thier ½ : ½ Christoph Natsidis 2175
2 2163 Fabian Englert 1 : 0 Andrej Klebanov 1834
3 1772 Simon Bart ½ : ½ Florian Wagner 2128
4 2113 Waldemar Schlötzer 1 : 0 Bettina Blübaum 1816
5 1753 Nils Orschulik 1 : 0 Christian Billing 2069
6 1721 Wladimir Paniflenko 0 : 1 Mario Linsenmeyer 2048
7 2035 Korbinian Nuber 1 : 0 Jan Gonnermann 1784
8 1714 Patrick Werner ½ : ½ Christian Schneider 2006
9 1997 Dimitrij Demburg ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 1755
10 1685 Jochen Pfleger 0 : 1 Blasius Nuber 1990
11 1975 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Zixiao Yin 1744
12 1682 Tobias Hentschel ½ : ½ Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1974
13 1665 Chantal Voss 1 : 0 Maximilian Seyrich 1947
14 1944 Corinna Dietzen 1 : 0 Julian Schwarzat 1715
15 1660 Kevin Kahleys 0 : 1 Kevin Högy 1936
16 1933 Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Alexander Srokovskiy 1690
17 1650 Colin Wierum 1 : 0 Michael Menzel 1930
18 1926 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Dirk Heider 1684
19 1648 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Karsten Graudons 1922
20 1919 Claudia Frey ½ : ½ Philipp Bergner 1673
21 1621 Florian Wisheckel 0 : 1 Falk Eidner 1899
22 1891 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Nicole Frey 1664
23 1607 Julian Voss 1 : 0 Roland Sieker 1889
24 1855 Lukas Melzner ½ : ½ Maike Janiesch 1650
25 Julius Arman Hager 0 : 1 Paul Onasch 1851
26 1837 Rene Wittke 1 : 0 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1649
27 2049 Steffen Rittemann 1 : 0 David Zimmerer 1634
28 2021 Robert Zentgraf 1 : 0 Johannes Müller 1612
29 1965 Stefan Patzer 1 : 0 Daniel Emde 1606
30 1820 Christoph Tiemann 1 : 0 Jascha Bonacic 1545
31 1620 Florian Koksch 1 : 0 Mathias Leddin 1292
32 1350 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 0 : 1 Laurent Gräbner 2021
33 1273 Andreas Usov 1 : 0 Andreas Jorczik 1618
34 1617 Philipp Wenninger 0 : 1 Hermann Bauer 1266
35 1612 Ruben Lehmann 1 : 0 Matthew Herbst 1244
36 1246 Sebastian Bergmeyer 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1612
37 1220 Cedric Holle 0 : 1 Valon Durmisi 1611
38 1611 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 Jonathan Groß 1194
39 1585 Tobias Tiemann 1 : 0 Isabel Steimbach 1166
40 1181 Marcus Lange 0 : 1 Cedric Neumair 1581
41 1579 Sebastian Wünsche 1 : 0 Alexander Valet 1155
42 1157 Cascal Wolff 0 : 1 Tim Gläßer 1569
43 1551 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Eric Holle 1118
44 1541 Ole Lengler 1 : 0 Christian Biefel 1017
45 1151 Gavin Greif 0 : 1 Kai Hauffen 1527
46 1509 Felix Hohlstein 1 : 0 Vincenzo Richter 1011
47 1103 Philipp Nobis 0 : 1 Heiner Rieping 1505
48 1498 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 981
49 1012 Ahmet Kilic 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1478
50 1474 Jonas Knies 1 : 0 Florian Helmich 953
51 989 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1473
52 1450 Andrea Wenke 1 : 0 Georgi Galdunts
53 972 Andre Eggert 0 : 1 Eva Biebinger 1446
54 1433 Jasmin Breitwieser 1 : 0 Jan-Hendrik Lang
55 800 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Peter Stövesand 1431
56 1427 Stephan Lang 1 : 0 Frederic Weber
57 Jason Armin Hager 0 : 1 Paul Lieber 1420