Ergebnisse 1. Runde
4. ODEM U25 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Sonntag, 27.05.2007 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2175 Christoph Natsidis 1 : 0 Florian Koksch 1620
2 1618 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Fabian Englert 2163
3 2128 Florian Wagner 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 1617
4 1612 Simon Weißbeck 0 : 1 Waldemar Schlötzer 2113
5 2069 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Ruben Lehmann 1612
6 1612 Johannes Müller ½ : ½ Steffen Rittemann 2049
7 2048 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Julian Kabitzke 1611
8 1611 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Korbinian Nuber 2035
9 2021 Laurent Gräbner 0 : 1 Julian Voss 1607
10 1606 Daniel Emde ½ : ½ Robert Zentgraf 2021
11 2006 Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Tobias Tiemann 1585
12 1581 Cedric Neumair 0 : 1 Dimitrij Demburg 1997
13 1990 Blasius Nuber 1 : 0 Sebastian Wünsche 1579
14 1569 Tim Gläßer 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 1975
15 1974 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1 : 0 Katrin Häcker 1551
16 1545 Jascha Bonacic ½ : ½ Stefan Patzer 1965
17 1947 Maximilian Seyrich 1 : 0 Ole Lengler 1541
18 1527 Kai Hauffen 0 : 1 Corinna Dietzen 1944
19 1936 Kevin Högy 1 : 0 Felix Hohlstein 1509
20 1505 Heiner Rieping 0 : 1 Thomas Tschlatscher 1933
21 1930 Michael Menzel 1 : 0 Ann-Kristin Schulz 1498
22 1478 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Giso Jahncke 1926
23 1922 Karsten Graudons 1 : 0 Jonas Knies 1474
24 1473 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Claudia Frey 1919
25 1899 Falk Eidner 1 : 0 Andrea Wenke 1450
26 1446 Eva Biebinger 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1891
27 1889 Roland Sieker 1 : 0 Jasmin Breitwieser 1433
28 1431 Peter Stövesand 0 : 1 Lukas Melzner 1855
29 1851 Paul Onasch 1 : 0 Stephan Lang 1427
30 1420 Paul Lieber 0 : 1 Rene Wittke 1837
31 1834 Andrej Klebanov 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1350
32 1292 Mathias Leddin ½ : ½ Christoph Tiemann 1820
33 1816 Bettina Blübaum 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1273
34 1266 Hermann Bauer 0 : 1 Simon Thier 1791
35 1784 Jan Gonnermann 1 : 0 Sebastian Bergmeyer 1246
36 1244 Matthew Herbst 0 : 1 Simon Bart 1772
37 1755 Arne Hinz 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 1220
38 1194 Jonathan Groß 0 : 1 Nils Orschulik 1753
39 1744 Zixiao Yin 1 : 0 Marcus Lange 1181
40 1166 Isabel Steimbach 0 : 1 Wladimir Paniflenko 1721
41 1715 Julian Schwarzat 1 : 0 Cascal Wolff 1157
42 1155 Alexander Valet 0 : 1 Patrick Werner 1714
43 1690 Alexander Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Gavin Greif 1151
44 1118 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Jochen Pfleger 1685
45 1684 Dirk Heider 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1103
46 1017 Christian Biefel 0 : 1 Tobias Hentschel 1682
47 1673 Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1012
48 1011 Vincenzo Richter 0 : 1 Chantal Voss 1665
49 1664 Nicole Frey 1 : 0 Justina Schreiber 989
50 981 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Kevin Kahleys 1660
51 1650 Maike Janiesch 1 : 0 Andre Eggert 972
52 953 Florian Helmich 0 : 1 Colin Wierum 1650
53 1649 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 800
54 Jan-Hendrik Lang 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 1648
55 1634 David Zimmerer 1 : 0 Jason Armin Hager
56 Frederic Weber 0 : 1 Florian Wisheckel 1621
57 N. N. - : + Julius Arman Hager