Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Freitag, 01.06.2007 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1188 Felix Knopf 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 8 1511
2 1504 6 Christoph Peil ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane 6 1616
3 1553 6 Dominik Nöttling 1 : 0 Alexander Volz 6 1433
4 1358 6 David Bokemaer 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 1761
5 1376 Zsigmond Szajbely 0 : 1 Philipp Lerch 1522
6 1340 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Jakob Schuhmacher 1365
7 1342 Patrick Imcke ½ : ½ Stephan Hansch 1310
8 1536 5 David Toker 0 : 1 Andras Bonk 1278
9 1274 5 Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1 Jonas Lampert 5 1653
10 1415 5 Colin Heidelberger 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong 5 1346
11 1308 5 Tobias Laimer ½ : ½ Manuel Töws 5 1347
12 1478 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Carl Lieber 5 1290
13 1066 Maximilian Ruff 0 : 1 Philipp Mainik 1451
14 1250 Mikhail Berkov 0 : 1 Aaron Hümmecke 1441
15 1359 Leonard Richter 0 : 1 Christopher Wolff 1238
16 1290 Richard Pixa ½ : ½ Leonid Sawlin 1225
17 1239 Tobias Schoepe 0 : 1 Robert Wagner 1284
18 1270 Samuel Helle 0 : 1 Jannik Bach 1183
19 1268 Jonas Glatzel 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1175
20 1449 4 Elina Lagunov 1 : 0 Sören Palm 4 1152
21 4 Dersim Aslan 0 : 1 Karsten Hansch 4 1417
22 1403 4 Robert Kreyssig 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 4 1138
23 1283 4 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 David Wachinger 4
24 1234 4 Andrea Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Karl Bardosch 4 935
25 1089 4 Nils Samuel Müller ½ : ½ Michael Reiß 4 1202
26 1012 4 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 1328
27 1023 Spartak Grigorian 0 : 1 Maximillian Faden 1144
28 1142 Mirko Eichstaedt 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1015
29 1132 Florentin Dörre ½ : ½ Alina Gayday 1024
30 Benjamin Smolkin 0 : 1 Pia Nitzsche 1069
31 1067 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Luise Diederichs 871
32 867 3 Vanessa Conrad 0 : 1 Maria Sophie Bajorski 3 1109
33 1085 3 Erasmus Wolf 1 : 0 Anja Hartewig 3 1017
34 851 3 Josefine Heinemann 0 : 1 Daniel Stolberg 3 1033
35 1028 3 Annika Priese 1 : 0 Diana Cozma 3 1010
36 936 Rafael Lagunov 1 : 0 Isabel Jermann 1013
37 931 Tessa Petermann 0 : 1 Guido Borrink 1009
38 1002 Timothy Herbst 1 : 0 Jana Klich 886
39 988 Sandra Weber ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 899
40 848 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Anna Nobis 2 969
41 890 2 Vincent Buttgereit 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz 883
42 765 2 Anahita Sadjjadi 1 : 0 Jonas Klesen 826
43 811 2 Frederike Falk 1 : 0 Sanne Hübner 0