Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Freitag, 01.06.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1522 Philipp Lerch ½ : ½ Dennis Wagner 9 1511
2 1553 7 Dominik Nöttling 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 1340
3 1278 Andras Bonk ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum 1761
4 1616 Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Felix Knopf 1188
5 1653 6 Jonas Lampert 0 : 1 Christoph Peil 1504
6 1433 6 Alexander Volz 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong 6 1346
7 1358 6 David Bokemaer 1 : 0 Patrick Imcke 6 1342
8 1451 Philipp Mainik ½ : ½ Stephan Hansch 6 1310
9 1284 Robert Wagner ½ : ½ Henrik Scheel 1478
10 1441 Aaron Hümmecke 1 : 0 Jannik Bach 1183
11 1347 Manuel Töws 0 : 1 Zsigmond Szajbely 1376
12 1365 Jakob Schuhmacher 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1175
13 1238 Christopher Wolff 0 : 1 Tobias Laimer 1308
14 1290 5 Carl Lieber ½ : ½ David Toker 5 1536
15 1290 5 Richard Pixa ½ : ½ Elina Lagunov 5 1449
16 1417 5 Karsten Hansch 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 5 1283
17 1225 5 Leonid Sawlin 0 : 1 Colin Heidelberger 5 1415
18 1012 5 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Robert Kreyssig 5 1403
19 1359 Leonard Richter 1 : 0 Alexander Donchenko 5 1274
20 1144 Maximillian Faden 0 : 1 Samuel Helle 1270
21 1142 Mirko Eichstaedt 0 : 1 Jonas Glatzel 1268
22 1069 Pia Nitzsche 0 : 1 Mikhail Berkov 1250
23 935 Karl Bardosch ½ : ½ Tobias Schoepe 1239
24 1234 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Nils Samuel Müller 1089
25 1202 Michael Reiß ½ : ½ Maximilian Ruff 1066
26 1138 4 Anita Rahimi 1 : 0 Paula Wiesner 1067
27 1152 4 Sören Palm 0 : 1 Annika Priese 4 1028
28 1033 4 Daniel Stolberg ½ : ½ Florentin Dörre 4 1132
29 1109 4 Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Dersim Aslan 4
30 1024 4 Alina Gayday 1 : 0 Erasmus Wolf 4 1085
31 4 David Wachinger 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian 1023
32 1328 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Timothy Herbst 1002
33 1015 Finn Jonathan Gröning 0 : 1 Rafael Lagunov 936
34 1009 Guido Borrink ½ : ½ Benjamin Smolkin
35 871 Luise Diederichs 1 : 0 Vincent Buttgereit 3 890
36 1017 3 Anja Hartewig ½ : ½ Sandra Weber 3 988
37 1010 3 Diana Cozma ½ : ½ Josefine Heinemann 3 851
38 969 3 Anna Nobis ½ : ½ Frederike Falk 3 811
39 899 3 Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 3 765
40 1013 Isabel Jermann 1 : 0 Vanessa Conrad 3 867
41 883 Larissa Schwarz 0 : 1 Tessa Petermann 931
42 826 Jonas Klesen ½ : ½ Eva Maria Titgemeyer 848
43 886 Jana Klich 1 : 0 Sanne Hübner 0