Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 30.05.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1511 6 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Rasmus Svane 1616
2 1504 5 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Dominik Nöttling 5 1553
3 1340 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Philipp Lerch 1522
4 1433 Alexander Volz 1 : 0 Stephan Hansch 1310
5 1274 Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1 Jakob Schuhmacher 1365
6 1346 4 Ferdinand Xiong 0 : 1 Felix Knopf 1188
7 1342 4 Patrick Imcke ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum 4 1761
8 1278 4 Andras Bonk ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert 4 1653
9 1270 4 Samuel Helle ½ : ½ David Toker 4 1536
10 1268 4 Jonas Glatzel 0 : 1 David Bokemaer 4 1358
11 1234 4 Andrea Srokovskiy 0 : 1 Manuel Töws 4 1347
12 1415 Colin Heidelberger ½ : ½ Christopher Wolff 1238
13 1403 Robert Kreyssig 0 : 1 Jannik Bach 1183
14 1376 Zsigmond Szajbely 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1175
15 Dersim Aslan 0 : 1 Leonard Richter 1359
16 1308 Tobias Laimer 1 : 0 Spartak Grigorian 1023
17 1290 Richard Pixa 1 : 0 Maximillian Faden 1144
18 Benjamin Smolkin 0 : 1 Robert Wagner 1284
19 1066 Maximilian Ruff 1 : 0 Mikhail Berkov 1250
20 1132 3 Florentin Dörre 0 : 1 Philipp Mainik 3 1451
21 1085 3 Erasmus Wolf 0 : 1 Aaron Hümmecke 3 1441
22 1089 3 Nils Samuel Müller 1 : 0 Karsten Hansch 3 1417
23 1028 3 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Carl Lieber 3 1290
24 1283 3 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Karl Bardosch 3 935
25 1239 3 Tobias Schoepe 1 : 0 Daniel Stolberg 3 1033
26 1142 3 Mirko Eichstaedt ½ : ½ David Wachinger 3
27 1478 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 1069
28 1449 Elina Lagunov ½ : ½ Finn Jonathan Gröning 1015
29 1067 Paula Wiesner 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1225
30 936 Rafael Lagunov 0 : 1 Michael Reiß 1202
31 1152 Sören Palm 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 851
32 1328 2 Tobias Wendland ½ : ½ Isabel Jermann 2 1013
33 988 2 Sandra Weber 0 : 1 Anita Rahimi 2 1138
34 890 2 Vincent Buttgereit 0 : 1 Maria Sophie Bajorski 2 1109
35 848 2 Eva Maria Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Alina Gayday 2 1024
36 867 2 Vanessa Conrad 0 : 1 Anja Hartewig 2 1017
37 1012 2 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Anna Nobis 2 969
38 1009 Guido Borrink 0 : 1 Jana Klich 886
39 871 Luise Diederichs 1 : 0 Timothy Herbst 1002
40 899 Katharina Mehling 1 : 0 Tessa Petermann 931
41 826 1 Jonas Klesen ½ : ½ Larissa Schwarz 1 883
42 765 1 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Frederike Falk 1 811
43 1010 1 Diana Cozma 1 : 0 Sanne Hübner 0