Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 30.05.2007 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1340 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner 5 1511
2 1761 4 Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane 1616
3 1553 4 Dominik Nöttling 1 : 0 Patrick Imcke 4 1342
4 1504 4 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy 4 1234
5 1188 4 Felix Knopf ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko 4 1274
6 1536 David Toker ½ : ½ Ferdinand Xiong 1346
7 1522 Philipp Lerch 1 : 0 Dersim Aslan
8 1238 Christopher Wolff 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 1433
9 1310 Stephan Hansch 1 : 0 Zsigmond Szajbely 1376
10 1365 Jakob Schuhmacher 1 : 0 Maximilian Ruff 1066
11 1358 David Bokemaer ½ : ½ Manuel Töws 1347
12 1653 3 Jonas Lampert 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm 3 1283
13 1451 3 Philipp Mainik 0 : 1 Andras Bonk 3 1278
14 1441 3 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Samuel Helle 3 1270
15 1250 3 Mikhail Berkov ½ : ½ Colin Heidelberger 3 1415
16 1403 3 Robert Kreyssig ½ : ½ Benjamin Smolkin 3
17 1144 3 Maximillian Faden ½ : ½ Tobias Laimer 3 1308
18 1290 3 Carl Lieber 0 : 1 Jonas Glatzel 3 1268
19 1175 3 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Richard Pixa 3 1290
20 1183 Jannik Bach 1 : 0 Henrik Scheel 1478
21 1023 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Elina Lagunov 1449
22 1359 Leonard Richter 1 : 0 Paula Wiesner 1067
23 1284 Robert Wagner 1 : 0 Finn Jonathan Gröning 1015
24 David Wachinger ½ : ½ Tobias Schoepe 1239
25 1225 2 Leonid Sawlin ½ : ½ Florentin Dörre 1132
26 1417 2 Karsten Hansch 1 : 0 Tom Peters 2 1012
27 1033 2 Daniel Stolberg 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 2 1328
28 1024 2 Alina Gayday 0 : 1 Mirko Eichstaedt 2 1142
29 935 2 Karl Bardosch 1 : 0 Anita Rahimi 2 1138
30 1109 2 Maria Sophie Bajorski 0 : 1 Annika Priese 2 1028
31 1017 2 Anja Hartewig 0 : 1 Nils Samuel Müller 2 1089
32 1085 2 Erasmus Wolf 1 : 0 Vincent Buttgereit 2 890
33 1202 Michael Reiß 1 : 0 Vanessa Conrad 2 867
34 931 Tessa Petermann 0 : 1 Sören Palm 1152
35 871 Luise Diederichs 0 : 1 Pia Nitzsche 1069
36 1013 Isabel Jermann ½ : ½ Eva Maria Titgemeyer 848
37 851 Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Guido Borrink 1009
38 886 Jana Klich 0 : 1 Rafael Lagunov 936
39 1002 1 Timothy Herbst ½ : ½ Katharina Mehling 1 899
40 883 1 Larissa Schwarz 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 1 988
41 969 1 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 1 765
42 811 1 Frederike Falk 0 : 1 Diana Cozma 0 1010
43 0 Sanne Hübner 0 : 1 Jonas Klesen 0 826