Ergebnisse 8. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Freitag, 09.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2166 Christian Lantzsch 0 : 1 Hannes Rau 2357
2 1962 Julian Bissbort 1 : 0 Stefan Patzer 1932
3 2023 Norman Daum 1 : 0 Sven Grüner 2008
4 2029 Korbinian Nuber ½ : ½ Steffen Rittemann 1956
5 2094 Alexander Seyb 1 : 0 Andre Stratonowitsch 1957
6 2058 Michael Coenen ½ : ½ Florian Held 1976
7 1875 Roland Sieker ½ : ½ Christian Billing 2011
8 1918 Mario Linsenmeyer ½ : ½ Moritz Reck 1904
9 1989 Fabian Stotyn 0 : 1 Aaron Knickel 1939
10 1859 Sebastian Willems ½ : ½ Alexander Stuhl 2013
11 2044 Robert Zentgraf 1 : 0 Florian Koksch 1597
12 1875 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Andreas Jorczik 1646
13 2001 Damian Albers ½ : ½ Christian Schneider 1923
14 1659 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Paul Onasch 1798
15 1784 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Haroutioun Dalakian 1817
16 1717 Gerhard Jung 0 : 1 Hermann Sonntag 1968
17 1915 Ramin Geshnizjani ½ : ½ Niklas Elser 1709
18 1784 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Philipp Bergner 1668
19 1780 Zixiao Yin ½ : ½ Tobias Quaschner 1693
20 1672 Simon Weißbeck 0 : 1 Matthias Dorn 1935
21 1815 Oliver Rath 1 : 0 Christian Balz 1637
22 1689 Jan Gonnermann 0 : 1 Philipp Schmitt 1833
23 1705 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Levent Balkan 1380
24 1530 Evi Rummer 0 : 1 Andrej Klebanov 1758
25 1694 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Alexander Srokovskiy 1493
26 1488 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Felix Kling 1684
27 1661 Kenan Sancar ½ : ½ Marius Maier 1439
28 1482 Florian Wisheckel 1 : 0 Andre Weber 1611
29 1739 Matthias Armbrust 1 : 0 Tobias Tiemann 989
30 1809 David Schmalz 1 : 0 Kai Hauffen 1218
31 1464 Nhi Lang Huynh 0 : 1 Arthur Szczap 1631
32 1629 Michael Völz 1 : 0 Colin Wierum 1459
33 1532 Robin Kamrla ½ : ½ Katrin Häcker 1457
34 1186 Patrick Imcke 0 : 1 Alexander Müller 1469
35 1636 Daniel Emde 1 : 0 Matthias Worpenberg 951
36 1536 Christoph Tiemann 1 : 0 Julian Kabitzke 1363
37 1468 Julian Eigemann 1 : 0 Lukas Lebeda 1253
38 1448 Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1233
39 1426 Franziska Kinzel 1 : 0 Hermann Bauer 1022
40 1376 Ulf Vetter 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1021
41 1344 Eva Biebinger 1 : 0 Jonathan Groß 1008
42 1129 Manuel Berger ½ : ½ David Zimmerer 1226
43 1220 Max Gogol 0 : 1 Nadja Plumbaum 971
44 1570 Valon Durmisi 1 : 0 Peter Stövesand 1050
45 1244 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1 : 0 Marius Scheidel 1014
46 1180 Philipp Heinrich 1 : 0 Frank Giesen 901
47 1125 Julian Dräger 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 950
48 878 Eric Holle 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1126
49 Cornelius Vetter 0 : 1 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 1322
50 1191 Jonas Knies 1 : 0 Torben Gussenberg 1140
51 677 Johannes Alt ½ : ½ Eva Maria Titgemeyer
52 1007 Jan Brühan + : - N. N.