Ergebnisse 7. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 08.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2357 Hannes Rau 1 : 0 Norman Daum 2023
2 2011 Christian Billing 0 : 1 Julian Bissbort 1962
3 2013 Alexander Stuhl 0 : 1 Christian Lantzsch 2166
4 1932 Stefan Patzer 1 : 0 Fabian Stotyn 1989
5 1976 Florian Held ½ : ½ Alexander Seyb 2094
6 2008 Sven Grüner 1 : 0 Mario Linsenmeyer 1918
7 1798 Paul Onasch 0 : 1 Korbinian Nuber 2029
8 1646 Andreas Jorczik 0 : 1 Steffen Rittemann 1956
9 1923 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Florian Koksch 1597
10 1693 Tobias Quaschner 0 : 1 Michael Coenen 2058
11 1904 Moritz Reck 1 : 0 Ramin Geshnizjani 1915
12 1957 Andre Stratonowitsch 1 : 0 Alexander Jussupow 1784
13 1637 Christian Balz 0 : 1 Roland Sieker 1875
14 1758 Andrej Klebanov 0 : 1 Robert Zentgraf 2044
15 1684 Felix Kling 0 : 1 Aaron Knickel 1939
16 1817 Haroutioun Dalakian ½ : ½ Simon Weißbeck 1672
17 1705 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1875
18 1709 Niklas Elser ½ : ½ Zixiao Yin 1780
19 1935 Matthias Dorn ½ : ½ Jan Gonnermann 1689
20 1380 Levent Balkan ½ : ½ Oliver Rath 1815
21 989 Tobias Tiemann 0 : 1 Sebastian Willems 1859
22 1631 Arthur Szczap 0 : 1 Damian Albers 2001
23 1532 Robin Kamrla 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1659
24 1457 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1784
25 1493 Alexander Srokovskiy ½ : ½ Kenan Sancar 1661
26 1968 Hermann Sonntag 1 : 0 Nhi Lang Huynh 1464
27 1833 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Christoph Tiemann 1536
28 1717 Gerhard Jung 1 : 0 Julian Eigemann 1468
29 1218 Kai Hauffen ½ : ½ Matthias Armbrust 1739
30 1668 Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1233
31 1469 Alexander Müller ½ : ½ Michael Völz 1629
32 1226 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1694
33 1363 Julian Kabitzke ½ : ½ Daniel Emde 1636
34 1611 Andre Weber 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger 1344
35 1530 Evi Rummer 1 : 0 Ulf Vetter 1376
36 1488 Simon Schäfer 1 : 0 Manuel Berger 1129
37 1021 Philipp Wenninger 0 : 1 Florian Wisheckel 1482
38 1439 Marius Maier 1 : 0 Max Gogol 1220
39 1050 Peter Stövesand 0 : 1 David Schmalz 1809
40 1459 Colin Wierum 1 : 0 Philipp Heinrich 1180
41 1008 Jonathan Groß ½ : ½ Franziska Kinzel 1426
42 951 Matthias Worpenberg 1 : 0 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1244
43 1186 Patrick Imcke 1 : 0 Julian Dräger 1125
44 1014 Marius Scheidel ½ : ½ Valon Durmisi 1570
45 1126 Andreas Usov 0 : 1 Lukas Lebeda 1253
46 1322 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Kevin Kahleys 1448
47 971 Nadja Plumbaum 1 : 0 Torben Gussenberg 1140
48 1022 Hermann Bauer 1 : 0 Cornelius Vetter
49 1007 Jan Brühan 0 : 1 Eric Holle 878
50 950 Dorian Neumair 1 : 0 Johannes Alt 677
51 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Frank Giesen 901
52 1191 Jonas Knies + : - N. N.