Ergebnisse 9. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 10.06.2006 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2357 Hannes Rau ½ : ½ Alexander Seyb 2094
2 2023 Norman Daum 1 : 0 Julian Bissbort 1962
3 1932 Stefan Patzer 1 : 0 Christian Lantzsch 2166
4 1939 Aaron Knickel ½ : ½ Korbinian Nuber 2029
5 1956 Steffen Rittemann 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1875
6 2011 Christian Billing 0 : 1 Robert Zentgraf 2044
7 2008 Sven Grüner 0 : 1 Michael Coenen 2058
8 1904 Moritz Reck + : - Roland Sieker 1875
9 1976 Florian Held 1 : 0 Alexander Stuhl 2013
10 1968 Hermann Sonntag ½ : ½ Matthias Dorn 1935
11 1833 Philipp Schmitt 0 : 1 Mario Linsenmeyer 1918
12 1957 Andre Stratonowitsch ½ : ½ Oliver Rath 1815
13 1380 Levent Balkan 0 : 1 Alexander Jussupow 1784
14 1817 Haroutioun Dalakian 0 : 1 Sebastian Willems 1859
15 1758 Andrej Klebanov 0 : 1 Fabian Stotyn 1989
16 1923 Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Rico Huhnstock 1659
17 1684 Felix Kling ½ : ½ Damian Albers 2001
18 1597 Florian Koksch ½ : ½ Alexander Srokovskiy 1493
19 1798 Paul Onasch 1 : 0 Florian Wisheckel 1482
20 1631 Arthur Szczap 1 : 0 Ramin Geshnizjani 1915
21 1469 Alexander Müller 0 : 1 Zixiao Yin 1780
22 1646 Andreas Jorczik ½ : ½ Matthias Armbrust 1739
23 1709 Niklas Elser ½ : ½ David Schmalz 1809
24 1693 Tobias Quaschner 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1784
25 1689 Jan Gonnermann ½ : ½ Michael Völz 1629
26 1439 Marius Maier 0 : 1 Gerhard Jung 1717
27 1636 Daniel Emde 1 : 0 Simon Weißbeck 1672
28 1668 Philipp Bergner ½ : ½ Christoph Tiemann 1536
29 1468 Julian Eigemann 1 : 0 Kenan Sancar 1661
30 1637 Christian Balz ½ : ½ Kevin Kahleys 1448
31 1457 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 1705
32 1344 Eva Biebinger 1 : 0 Fridolin Mertens 1694
33 1611 Andre Weber ½ : ½ Franziska Kinzel 1426
34 1021 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 1532
35 989 Tobias Tiemann 0 : 1 Evi Rummer 1530
36 971 Nadja Plumbaum 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1488
37 951 Matthias Worpenberg 0 : 1 Valon Durmisi 1570
38 878 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Nhi Lang Huynh 1464
39 1459 Colin Wierum 0 : 1 Patrick Imcke 1186
40 1244 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1 : 0 Philipp Heinrich 1180
41 1218 Kai Hauffen 0 : 1 Julian Dräger 1125
42 1233 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck ½ : ½ Julian Kabitzke 1363
43 1253 Lukas Lebeda ½ : ½ Manuel Berger 1129
44 1226 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Ulf Vetter 1376
45 1322 Konstantinos Tsoumanis ½ : ½ Jonas Knies 1191
46 1022 Hermann Bauer 1 : 0 Max Gogol 1220
47 1008 Jonathan Groß ½ : ½ Peter Stövesand 1050
48 950 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Marius Scheidel 1014
49 901 Frank Giesen 1 : 0 Jan Brühan 1007
50 1126 Andreas Usov 1 : 0 Johannes Alt 677
51 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Cornelius Vetter
52 1140 Torben Gussenberg + : - N. N.