Ergebnisse 6. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 07.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1989 Fabian Stotyn 0 : 1 Hannes Rau 2357
2 2094 Alexander Seyb ½ : ½ Christian Billing 2011
3 1956 Steffen Rittemann 0 : 1 Norman Daum 2023
4 2029 Korbinian Nuber ½ : ½ Stefan Patzer 1932
5 2166 Christian Lantzsch 1 : 0 Andre Stratonowitsch 1957
6 1875 Marcel Kyas 0 : 1 Alexander Stuhl 2013
7 2058 Michael Coenen ½ : ½ Moritz Reck 1904
8 1962 Julian Bissbort 1 : 0 Alexander Billing 1705
9 1918 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Matthias Dorn 1935
10 1859 Sebastian Willems 0 : 1 Florian Held 1976
11 1784 Alexander Jussupow ½ : ½ Tobias Quaschner 1693
12 2044 Robert Zentgraf ½ : ½ Christian Balz 1637
13 1659 Rico Huhnstock 0 : 1 Sven Grüner 2008
14 2001 Damian Albers 0 : 1 Paul Onasch 1798
15 1689 Jan Gonnermann ½ : ½ Haroutioun Dalakian 1817
16 1780 Zixiao Yin ½ : ½ Andrej Klebanov 1758
17 1661 Kenan Sancar 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1646
18 1597 Florian Koksch 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 1532
19 1875 Roland Sieker 1 : 0 Hermann Sonntag 1968
20 1629 Michael Völz 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 1923
21 1915 Ramin Geshnizjani 1 : 0 Philipp Schmitt 1833
22 1939 Aaron Knickel 1 : 0 Gerhard Jung 1717
23 1815 Oliver Rath 1 : 0 Andre Weber 1611
24 1739 Matthias Armbrust ½ : ½ Alexander Müller 1469
25 1482 Florian Wisheckel 0 : 1 Niklas Elser 1709
26 1694 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Levent Balkan 1380
27 1376 Ulf Vetter 0 : 1 Felix Kling 1684
28 1672 Simon Weißbeck 1 : 0 Marius Maier 1439
29 1468 Julian Eigemann ½ : ½ Philipp Bergner 1668
30 1636 Daniel Emde 0 : 1 Tobias Tiemann 989
31 1809 David Schmalz 0 : 1 Katrin Häcker 1457
32 1784 Arne Hinz 1 : 0 Patrick Imcke 1186
33 1180 Philipp Heinrich 0 : 1 Arthur Szczap 1631
34 1344 Eva Biebinger ½ : ½ Evi Rummer 1530
35 1493 Alexander Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Peter Stövesand 1050
36 1220 Max Gogol ½ : ½ Simon Schäfer 1488
37 1464 Nhi Lang Huynh 1 : 0 Matthias Worpenberg 951
38 1129 Manuel Berger ½ : ½ Colin Wierum 1459
39 1570 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Christoph Tiemann 1536
40 1448 Kevin Kahleys 0 : 1 Kai Hauffen 1218
41 1233 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1126
42 1140 Torben Gussenberg 0 : 1 Julian Kabitzke 1363
43 1322 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Philipp Wenninger 1021
44 Cornelius Vetter 0 : 1 David Zimmerer 1226
45 1426 Franziska Kinzel 1 : 0 Jan Brühan 1007
46 1244 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1 : 0 Eric Holle 878
47 1125 Julian Dräger 1 : 0 Eva Maria Titgemeyer
48 971 Nadja Plumbaum ½ : ½ Hermann Bauer 1022
49 901 Frank Giesen 0 : 1 Jonathan Groß 1008
50 677 Johannes Alt 0 : 1 Marius Scheidel 1014
51 1253 Lukas Lebeda 1 : 0 Jonas Knies 1191
52 950 Dorian Neumair + : - N. N.