Ergebnisse 5. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Dienstag, 06.06.2006 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2357 Hannes Rau 1 : 0 Steffen Rittemann 1956
2 1637 Christian Balz 0 : 1 Fabian Stotyn 1989
3 2011 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Mario Linsenmeyer 1918
4 2023 Norman Daum 1 : 0 Sebastian Willems 1859
5 1976 Florian Held ½ : ½ Christian Lantzsch 2166
6 2094 Alexander Seyb 1 : 0 Damian Albers 2001
7 1935 Matthias Dorn ½ : ½ Michael Coenen 2058
8 1904 Moritz Reck ½ : ½ Julian Bissbort 1962
9 1932 Stefan Patzer 1 : 0 Zixiao Yin 1780
10 1833 Philipp Schmitt 0 : 1 Korbinian Nuber 2029
11 2008 Sven Grüner ½ : ½ Robert Zentgraf 2044
12 1968 Hermann Sonntag 0 : 1 Andre Stratonowitsch 1957
13 1817 Haroutioun Dalakian ½ : ½ Ramin Geshnizjani 1915
14 2013 Alexander Stuhl 1 : 0 Matthias Armbrust 1739
15 1705 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Aaron Knickel 1939
16 1709 Niklas Elser 0 : 1 Alexander Jussupow 1784
17 1684 Felix Kling 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1875
18 1693 Tobias Quaschner 1 : 0 Oliver Rath 1815
19 1717 Gerhard Jung ½ : ½ Michael Völz 1629
20 1439 Marius Maier 0 : 1 Florian Koksch 1597
21 1646 Andreas Jorczik 1 : 0 Alexander Srokovskiy 1493
22 1798 Paul Onasch 1 : 0 Nhi Lang Huynh 1464
23 1631 Arthur Szczap 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1659
24 1758 Andrej Klebanov 1 : 0 Max Gogol 1220
25 1488 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Jan Gonnermann 1689
26 1469 Alexander Müller ½ : ½ Simon Weißbeck 1672
27 1668 Philipp Bergner ½ : ½ Ulf Vetter 1376
28 1457 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Kenan Sancar 1661
29 1380 Levent Balkan ½ : ½ Daniel Emde 1636
30 951 Matthias Worpenberg 0 : 1 Robin Kamrla 1532
31 989 Tobias Tiemann ½ : ½ David Schmalz 1809
32 1923 Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Kevin Kahleys 1448
33 1459 Colin Wierum 0 : 1 Roland Sieker 1875
34 1536 Christoph Tiemann ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 1784
35 1363 Julian Kabitzke 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1694
36 1611 Andre Weber 1 : 0 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 1322
37 1126 Andreas Usov ½ : ½ Valon Durmisi 1570
38 1226 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Florian Wisheckel 1482
39 1021 Philipp Wenninger 0 : 1 Julian Eigemann 1468
40 1530 Evi Rummer 1 : 0 Julian Dräger 1125
41 1050 Peter Stövesand 1 : 0 Franziska Kinzel 1426
42 1022 Hermann Bauer 0 : 1 Eva Biebinger 1344
43 1186 Patrick Imcke 1 : 0 Johannes Alt 677
44 878 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Philipp Heinrich 1180
45 1140 Torben Gussenberg ½ : ½ Cornelius Vetter
46 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Manuel Berger 1129
47 1218 Kai Hauffen 1 : 0 Jan Brühan 1007
48 1008 Jonathan Groß ½ : ½ Nadja Plumbaum 971
49 1191 Jonas Knies 0 : 1 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1233
50 1014 Marius Scheidel ½ : ½ Lukas Lebeda 1253
51 950 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1244
52 901 Frank Giesen + : - N. N.