Ergebnisse 4. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Dienstag, 06.06.2006 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1962 Julian Bissbort 0 : 1 Hannes Rau 2357
2 1859 Sebastian Willems ½ : ½ Christian Billing 2011
3 1956 Steffen Rittemann 1 : 0 Florian Held 1976
4 1989 Fabian Stotyn 1 : 0 Damian Albers 2001
5 2029 Korbinian Nuber ½ : ½ Haroutioun Dalakian 1817
6 1957 Andre Stratonowitsch ½ : ½ Sven Grüner 2008
7 1915 Ramin Geshnizjani 0 : 1 Christian Balz 1637
8 1918 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Tobias Quaschner 1693
9 2166 Christian Lantzsch 1 : 0 Andreas Jorczik 1646
10 1597 Florian Koksch 0 : 1 Norman Daum 2023
11 1659 Rico Huhnstock 0 : 1 Alexander Seyb 2094
12 2058 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Andrej Klebanov 1758
13 1689 Jan Gonnermann 0 : 1 Stefan Patzer 1932
14 1939 Aaron Knickel ½ : ½ Niklas Elser 1709
15 1784 Alexander Jussupow ½ : ½ Felix Kling 1684
16 1672 Simon Weißbeck 0 : 1 Moritz Reck 1904
17 1780 Zixiao Yin 1 : 0 Philipp Bergner 1668
18 1661 Kenan Sancar 0 : 1 Matthias Dorn 1935
19 1815 Oliver Rath ½ : ½ Marius Maier 1439
20 1636 Daniel Emde 0 : 1 Hermann Sonntag 1968
21 2044 Robert Zentgraf 1 : 0 Christian Schneider 1923
22 1784 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Philipp Schmitt 1833
23 1875 Roland Sieker ½ : ½ Paul Onasch 1798
24 1570 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Alexander Stuhl 2013
25 1875 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Christoph Tiemann 1536
26 1482 Florian Wisheckel 0 : 1 Gerhard Jung 1717
27 1809 David Schmalz ½ : ½ Colin Wierum 1459
28 1468 Julian Eigemann 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 1705
29 1739 Matthias Armbrust 1 : 0 Julian Kabitzke 1363
30 1629 Michael Völz 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 1021
31 1448 Kevin Kahleys ½ : ½ Andre Weber 1611
32 1694 Fridolin Mertens ½ : ½ Konstantinos Tsoumanis 1322
33 1344 Eva Biebinger 0 : 1 Arthur Szczap 1631
34 1532 Robin Kamrla 1 : 0 Torben Gussenberg 1140
35 1220 Max Gogol 1 : 0 Evi Rummer 1530
36 1493 Alexander Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Patrick Imcke 1186
37 1007 Jan Brühan 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1488
38 1125 Julian Dräger 0 : 1 Alexander Müller 1469
39 1464 Nhi Lang Huynh 1 : 0 Hermann Bauer 1022
40 677 Johannes Alt 0 : 1 Katrin Häcker 1457
41 1426 Franziska Kinzel 0 : 1 Tobias Tiemann 989
42 Cornelius Vetter 0 : 1 Levent Balkan 1380
43 1376 Ulf Vetter 1 : 0 Eva Maria Titgemeyer
44 1253 Lukas Lebeda 0 : 1 Matthias Worpenberg 951
45 1233 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck ½ : ½ Jonathan Groß 1008
46 1014 Marius Scheidel 0 : 1 David Zimmerer 1226
47 971 Nadja Plumbaum ½ : ½ Kai Hauffen 1218
48 1191 Jonas Knies 0 : 1 Andreas Usov 1126
49 1050 Peter Stövesand 1 : 0 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1244
50 1180 Philipp Heinrich 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 950
51 1129 Manuel Berger 1 : 0 Frank Giesen 901
52 878 Eric Holle + : - N. N.