Ergebnisse 3. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Montag, 05.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2357 Hannes Rau 1 : 0 Aaron Knickel 1939
2 1957 Andre Stratonowitsch ½ : ½ Korbinian Nuber 2029
3 2001 Damian Albers 1 : 0 Michael Coenen 2058
4 2011 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Oliver Rath 1815
5 1904 Moritz Reck 0 : 1 Steffen Rittemann 1956
6 1935 Matthias Dorn 0 : 1 Julian Bissbort 1962
7 1932 Stefan Patzer 0 : 1 Sebastian Willems 1859
8 1637 Christian Balz ½ : ½ Mario Linsenmeyer 1918
9 1976 Florian Held 1 : 0 Florian Koksch 1597
10 1705 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Fabian Stotyn 1989
11 2008 Sven Grüner 1 : 0 David Schmalz 1809
12 1833 Philipp Schmitt ½ : ½ Robert Zentgraf 2044
13 1968 Hermann Sonntag ½ : ½ Paul Onasch 1798
14 1923 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 1784
15 1363 Julian Kabitzke 0 : 1 Ramin Geshnizjani 1915
16 1817 Haroutioun Dalakian 1 : 0 Matthias Armbrust 1739
17 1693 Tobias Quaschner 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 1875
18 1611 Andre Weber 0 : 1 Christian Lantzsch 2166
19 2023 Norman Daum 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 1532
20 2094 Alexander Seyb 1 : 0 Alexander Srokovskiy 1493
21 2013 Alexander Stuhl ½ : ½ Florian Wisheckel 1482
22 1536 Christoph Tiemann ½ : ½ Roland Sieker 1875
23 1530 Evi Rummer 0 : 1 Alexander Jussupow 1784
24 1488 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Zixiao Yin 1780
25 1646 Andreas Jorczik 1 : 0 Nhi Lang Huynh 1464
26 1717 Gerhard Jung ½ : ½ Kevin Kahleys 1448
27 1457 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1659
28 1758 Andrej Klebanov 1 : 0 Franziska Kinzel 1426
29 1709 Niklas Elser 1 : 0 Ulf Vetter 1376
30 1439 Marius Maier 1 : 0 Fridolin Mertens 1694
31 1380 Levent Balkan 0 : 1 Jan Gonnermann 1689
32 1684 Felix Kling 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger 1344
33 1322 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1672
34 1668 Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Max Gogol 1220
35 1022 Hermann Bauer 0 : 1 Kenan Sancar 1661
36 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Daniel Emde 1636
37 1459 Colin Wierum 1 : 0 Cornelius Vetter
38 1218 Kai Hauffen 0 : 1 Michael Völz 1629
39 1226 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Valon Durmisi 1570
40 1126 Andreas Usov 0 : 1 Julian Eigemann 1468
41 1021 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Lukas Lebeda 1253
42 1631 Arthur Szczap 1 : 0 Marius Scheidel 1014
43 1469 Alexander Müller 1 : 0 Peter Stövesand 1050
44 1244 Jo-Jan Naundorf 0 : 1 Jan Brühan 1007
45 1233 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck ½ : ½ Nadja Plumbaum 971
46 1008 Jonathan Groß ½ : ½ Jonas Knies 1191
47 1186 Patrick Imcke 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 950
48 989 Tobias Tiemann 1 : 0 Philipp Heinrich 1180
49 1140 Torben Gussenberg 1 : 0 Eric Holle 878
50 951 Matthias Worpenberg 1 : 0 Manuel Berger 1129
51 901 Frank Giesen 0 : 1 Julian Dräger 1125
52 677 Johannes Alt + : - N. N.