Ergebnisse 2. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonntag, 04.06.2006 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1780 Zixiao Yin 0 : 1 Hannes Rau 2357
2 2166 Christian Lantzsch 0 : 1 Matthias Dorn 1935
3 1815 Oliver Rath 1 : 0 Norman Daum 2023
4 1989 Fabian Stotyn ½ : ½ Philipp Schmitt 1833
5 1859 Sebastian Willems 1 : 0 Alexander Seyb 2094
6 2029 Korbinian Nuber 1 : 0 Andreas Jorczik 1646
7 1597 Florian Koksch 1 : 0 Alexander Stuhl 2013
8 2058 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Gerhard Jung 1717
9 1798 Paul Onasch ½ : ½ Sven Grüner 2008
10 2044 Robert Zentgraf ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 1705
11 1659 Rico Huhnstock 0 : 1 Christian Billing 2011
12 1956 Steffen Rittemann 1 : 0 Andrej Klebanov 1758
13 1962 Julian Bissbort 1 : 0 Niklas Elser 1709
14 1739 Matthias Armbrust ½ : ½ Christian Schneider 1923
15 1915 Ramin Geshnizjani ½ : ½ Tobias Quaschner 1693
16 1694 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Stefan Patzer 1932
17 1918 Mario Linsenmeyer 1 : 0 Felix Kling 1684
18 1689 Jan Gonnermann 0 : 1 Florian Held 1976
19 1939 Aaron Knickel 1 : 0 Philipp Bergner 1668
20 1672 Simon Weißbeck 0 : 1 Andre Stratonowitsch 1957
21 1661 Kenan Sancar 0 : 1 Damian Albers 2001
22 1784 Alexander Jussupow 0 : 1 Christian Balz 1637
23 1875 Marcel Kyas ½ : ½ Julian Kabitzke 1363
24 Cornelius Vetter 0 : 1 Moritz Reck 1904
25 1253 Lukas Lebeda 0 : 1 Hermann Sonntag 1968
26 1468 Julian Eigemann 0 : 1 Haroutioun Dalakian 1817
27 1809 David Schmalz 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 1021
28 1784 Arne Hinz 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1126
29 1875 Roland Sieker 1 : 0 Jo-Jan Naundorf 1244
30 1636 Daniel Emde 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1233
31 1220 Max Gogol 1 : 0 Arthur Szczap 1631
32 1629 Michael Völz ½ : ½ David Zimmerer 1226
33 1191 Jonas Knies 0 : 1 Andre Weber 1611
34 1570 Valon Durmisi ½ : ½ Kai Hauffen 1218
35 1180 Philipp Heinrich 0 : 1 Christoph Tiemann 1536
36 1532 Robin Kamrla 1 : 0 Patrick Imcke 1186
37 1129 Manuel Berger 0 : 1 Evi Rummer 1530
38 1493 Alexander Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Torben Gussenberg 1140
39 1125 Julian Dräger 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1488
40 1482 Florian Wisheckel 1 : 0 Peter Stövesand 1050
41 1022 Hermann Bauer 1 : 0 Alexander Müller 1469
42 1464 Nhi Lang Huynh 1 : 0 Tobias Tiemann 989
43 1014 Marius Scheidel ½ : ½ Colin Wierum 1459
44 1007 Jan Brühan 0 : 1 Katrin Häcker 1457
45 1448 Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Jonathan Groß 1008
46 971 Nadja Plumbaum 0 : 1 Marius Maier 1439
47 1426 Franziska Kinzel 1 : 0 Matthias Worpenberg 951
48 950 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Levent Balkan 1380
49 1376 Ulf Vetter 1 : 0 Frank Giesen 901
50 1344 Eva Biebinger 1 : 0 Johannes Alt 677
51 878 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 1322
52 Eva Maria Titgemeyer + : - N. N.