Ergebnisse 1. Runde
3. ODEM U25 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonntag, 04.06.2006 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2357 Hannes Rau 1 : 0 Daniel Emde 1636
2 1631 Arthur Szczap 0 : 1 Christian Lantzsch 2166
3 2023 Norman Daum 1 : 0 Michael Völz 1629
4 1611 Andre Weber 0 : 1 Fabian Stotyn 1989
5 2094 Alexander Seyb 1 : 0 Valon Durmisi 1570
6 1536 Christoph Tiemann 0 : 1 Korbinian Nuber 2029
7 2013 Alexander Stuhl 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 1532
8 1530 Evi Rummer 0 : 1 Michael Coenen 2058
9 2008 Sven Grüner 1 : 0 Alexander Srokovskiy 1493
10 1488 Simon Schäfer 0 : 1 Robert Zentgraf 2044
11 2011 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Florian Wisheckel 1482
12 1469 Alexander Müller 0 : 1 Steffen Rittemann 1956
13 1968 Hermann Sonntag ½ : ½ Julian Eigemann 1468
14 1459 Colin Wierum 0 : 1 Julian Bissbort 1962
15 1923 Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Nhi Lang Huynh 1464
16 1457 Katrin Häcker 0 : 1 Ramin Geshnizjani 1915
17 1932 Stefan Patzer 1 : 0 Kevin Kahleys 1448
18 1439 Marius Maier 0 : 1 Mario Linsenmeyer 1918
19 1976 Florian Held 1 : 0 Franziska Kinzel 1426
20 1380 Levent Balkan 0 : 1 Aaron Knickel 1939
21 1957 Andre Stratonowitsch 1 : 0 Ulf Vetter 1376
22 1363 Julian Kabitzke 1 : 0 Roland Sieker 1875
23 2001 Damian Albers 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger 1344
24 1322 Konstantinos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Alexander Jussupow 1784
25 1817 Haroutioun Dalakian ½ : ½ Lukas Lebeda 1253
26 1244 Jo-Jan Naundorf 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1875
27 1904 Moritz Reck 1 : 0 Joachim Daniel Weißbeck 1233
28 1226 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Zixiao Yin 1780
29 1935 Matthias Dorn 1 : 0 Max Gogol 1220
30 1218 Kai Hauffen 0 : 1 Oliver Rath 1815
31 1833 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Jonas Knies 1191
32 1186 Patrick Imcke 0 : 1 Sebastian Willems 1859
33 1646 Andreas Jorczik 1 : 0 Philipp Heinrich 1180
34 1140 Torben Gussenberg 0 : 1 Florian Koksch 1597
35 1717 Gerhard Jung 1 : 0 Manuel Berger 1129
36 1126 Andreas Usov ½ : ½ David Schmalz 1809
37 1798 Paul Onasch 1 : 0 Julian Dräger 1125
38 1050 Peter Stövesand 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1659
39 1705 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Hermann Bauer 1022
40 1021 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 1784
41 1758 Andrej Klebanov 1 : 0 Marius Scheidel 1014
42 1008 Jonathan Groß 0 : 1 Matthias Armbrust 1739
43 1709 Niklas Elser 1 : 0 Jan Brühan 1007
44 989 Tobias Tiemann 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1694
45 1693 Tobias Quaschner 1 : 0 Nadja Plumbaum 971
46 951 Matthias Worpenberg 0 : 1 Jan Gonnermann 1689
47 1684 Felix Kling 1 : 0 Dorian Neumair 950
48 901 Frank Giesen 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1672
49 1668 Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Eric Holle 878
50 677 Johannes Alt 0 : 1 Kenan Sancar 1661
51 1637 Christian Balz 1 : 0 Eva Maria Titgemeyer
52 Cornelius Vetter + : - N. N.