Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 08.06.2006 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1774 Zhangxian Wang 0 : 1 Joshua Aarash Hager 1872
2 1858 Gordon Zimmermann 0 : 1 Slavik Sarchisov 6 1695
3 1957 Sebastian Kaphle ½ : ½ Alexei Kropman 1669
4 1760 Jonas Dünzel 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1596
5 1743 5 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Carlo Pauly 5 1577
6 1745 5 Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Anthony Petkidis 5 1585
7 1671 5 Georg Braun 0 : 1 Felix Hampel 5 1549
8 1687 Rene Wittke 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 5 1557
9 1561 Thomas Kreiter 1 : 0 Wiede Friedrich 1796
10 1557 Philipp Risius ½ : ½ Oliver Zier 1848
11 1551 Tobias Schindlbeck ½ : ½ Florian Wendling 1628
12 1588 Leon Mons ½ : ½ Sven Titgemeyer 1557
13 1820 4 Beini Ma 0 : 1 Ruven Davydov 4 1532
14 1835 4 Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Patrick Marquardt 4 1505
15 1668 4 Hanna Marie Klek 0 : 1 Eduard Miller 4 1525
16 1495 4 Christian Rosenkranz ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 4 1639
17 1475 4 Kasper Kusmierek 0 : 1 Tobias Müller 4 1620
18 1606 4 Daniel Pfeiffer 1 : 0 Saskia Stark 4 1484
19 1359 4 Pascal Grzeca 0 : 1 Anja Schulz 4 1585
20 1553 4 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Nico Fittkau 4 1436
21 1553 4 Kenneth Bading 0 : 1 Oliver Gerntke 4 1352
22 1333 4 Max Weber 0 : 1 Roberto Gisy 4 1540
23 1526 Stefan Schmitz 1 : 0 Tobias Kügel 1408
24 1515 Niklas Iwanziw 1 : 0 Alexander Alber 1398
25 1394 Manuel Quaschner ½ : ½ Sebastian Lindner 1496
26 1488 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1 : 0 Alina Sancar 1330
27 1243 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Daniel Volz 1455
28 1449 Justus Matschewsky 0 : 1 Roland Gruber 1368
29 1448 Vilen Rafayevych 1 : 0 Maximilian Dauer 1260
30 1591 3 Heiner Rieping 1 : 0 Lasse Böhme 3 1378
31 1577 3 Ricarda Lebek 1 : 0 Martin Schareck 3 1294
32 1500 3 Björn Veit 0 : 1 Stefanie Düssler 3 1289
33 1248 3 Alexander Luther 0 : 1 Till Schreiner 3 1499
34 1347 3 Torsten Schubert 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 3 1406
35 1404 3 Florian Maier ½ : ½ Margarita Chernova 3 1248
36 1391 3 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Miriam Rogasch 3 1085
37 1380 3 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Jewgenija Kormann 3 1236
38 1204 3 Jakob Kneip 0 : 1 Pascal Barzen 1390
39 1400 Sascha Lang 0 : 1 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1271
40 836 Henrike Vetter 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg 1344
41 1036 Marina Warmer 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 1295
42 1291 Leah Zimmerer ½ : ½ Sandra Bohrmann 1110
43 1423 2 Clemens von Schwerin 1 : 0 Arthur Holzmann 2 1099
44 1255 2 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Inga Marx 2 1078
45 969 2 Elisabeth Günther 1 : 0 Eric Stoevesand 2 1244
46 1225 2 Theresa Pohl 1 : 0 Julian Martens 2 1067
47 1201 2 Jan Dittmann ½ : ½ Eric Seel 2 897
48 1077 Anna Krtschil 1 : 0 Caren Brühan 1 1054
49 997 Wiebke Veelders 1 : 0 Larissa Hüglin 1 793
50 872 Annabelle Marquardt 1 : 0 Elisabeth Alt 1 782