Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 07.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1872 6 Joshua Aarash Hager ½ : ½ Jonas Dünzel 5 1760
2 1557 5 Roy Mirke 0 : 1 Slavik Sarchisov 5 1695
3 1957 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Franz Bräuer 5 1745
4 1774 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Rene Wittke 1687
5 1557 Sven Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 1858
6 1596 Jerome Neumair 1 : 0 Oliver Zier 1848
7 1669 Alexei Kropman 0 : 1 Georg Braun 4 1671
8 1585 4 Anja Schulz 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 4 1743
9 1577 4 Carlo Pauly 1 : 0 Hanna Marie Klek 4 1668
10 1549 4 Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Daniel Pfeiffer 4 1606
11 1585 4 Anthony Petkidis 1 : 0 Max Weber 4 1333
12 1540 Roberto Gisy ½ : ½ Beini Ma 1820
13 1796 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Niklas Iwanziw 1515
14 1532 Ruven Davydov ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy 1835
15 1639 Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Kasper Kusmierek 1475
16 1628 Florian Wendling 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 1449
17 1484 Saskia Stark ½ : ½ Tobias Müller 1620
18 1496 Sebastian Lindner 0 : 1 Leon Mons 1588
19 1455 Daniel Volz 0 : 1 Thomas Kreiter 1561
20 1398 Alexander Alber 0 : 1 Philipp Risius 1557
21 1352 Oliver Gerntke ½ : ½ Ramil Babayev 1553
22 1330 Alina Sancar 0 : 1 Tobias Schindlbeck 1551
23 1553 3 Kenneth Bading 1 : 0 Florian Maier 3 1404
24 1394 3 Manuel Quaschner ½ : ½ Stefan Schmitz 3 1526
25 1525 3 Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 3 1391
26 1505 3 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 3 1380
27 1495 3 Christian Rosenkranz 1 : 0 Lasse Böhme 3 1378
28 1368 3 Roland Gruber ½ : ½ Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 3 1488
29 1436 3 Nico Fittkau 1 : 0 Jakob Kneip 3 1204
30 1406 3 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Pascal Grzeca 3 1359
31 1294 Martin Schareck ½ : ½ Björn Veit 1500
32 1344 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Vilen Rafayevych 1448
33 1408 Tobias Kügel 1 : 0 Leah Zimmerer 1291
34 1260 Maximilian Dauer 1 : 0 Sascha Lang 1400
35 1390 Pascal Barzen 0 : 1 Lena Kühnel 1243
36 1248 Margarita Chernova ½ : ½ Torsten Schubert 1347
37 1110 Sandra Bohrmann 0 : 1 Heiner Rieping 2 1591
38 1244 2 Eric Stoevesand 0 : 1 Ricarda Lebek 2 1577
39 1499 2 Till Schreiner 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 2 1225
40 1085 2 Miriam Rogasch 1 : 0 Clemens von Schwerin 2 1423
41 1289 2 Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Jan Dittmann 2 1201
42 1271 2 Elisabeth Rozenfeld ½ : ½ Henrike Vetter 2 836
43 1236 2 Jewgenija Kormann 1 : 0 Isabel Weißenburg 2 1255
44 969 2 Elisabeth Günther 0 : 1 Alexander Luther 2 1248
45 1295 Miriam Hümmecke 1 : 0 Julian Martens 2 1067
46 1078 Inga Marx ½ : ½ Eric Seel 897
47 872 Annabelle Marquardt 0 : 1 Marina Warmer 1036
48 1054 1 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Arthur Holzmann 1 1099
49 1077 1 Anna Krtschil ½ : ½ Wiebke Veelders 1 997
50 793 1 Larissa Hüglin 0 : 1 Elisabeth Alt 0 782