Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 07.06.2006 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1848 Oliver Zier 0 : 1 Joshua Aarash Hager 5 1872
2 1745 Franz Bräuer ½ : ½ Roy Mirke 1557
3 1669 4 Alexei Kropman ½ : ½ Zhangxian Wang 4 1774
4 1858 4 Gordon Zimmermann ½ : ½ Jerome Neumair 4 1596
5 1760 4 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Felix Hampel 4 1549
6 1695 4 Slavik Sarchisov 1 : 0 Wiede Friedrich 1796
7 1553 Ramil Babayev 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1957
8 1743 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter ½ : ½ Anthony Petkidis 1585
9 1835 Jens Kotainy 0 : 1 Sven Titgemeyer 1557
10 1687 Rene Wittke 1 : 0 Alina Sancar 1330
11 1668 Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Anja Schulz 1585
12 1671 3 Georg Braun 1 : 0 Christian Rosenkranz 3 1495
13 1639 3 Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Saskia Stark 3 1484
14 1540 3 Roberto Gisy ½ : ½ Florian Wendling 3 1628
15 1620 3 Tobias Müller ½ : ½ Sebastian Lindner 3 1496
16 1606 3 Daniel Pfeiffer 1 : 0 Florian Maier 3 1404
17 1378 3 Lasse Böhme 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly 3 1577
18 1561 3 Thomas Kreiter ½ : ½ Alexander Alber 3 1398
19 1557 3 Philipp Risius ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 3 1352
20 1333 3 Max Weber 1 : 0 Kenneth Bading 3 1553
21 1820 Beini Ma 1 : 0 Vilen Rafayevych 1448
22 1588 Leon Mons 1 : 0 Pascal Barzen 1390
23 1551 Tobias Schindlbeck 1 : 0 Tobias Kügel 1408
24 1291 Leah Zimmerer 0 : 1 Ruven Davydov 1532
25 1515 Niklas Iwanziw 1 : 0 Martin Schareck 1294
26 1475 Kasper Kusmierek 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 1344
27 1455 Daniel Volz 1 : 0 Maximilian Dauer 1260
28 1449 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Margarita Chernova 1248
29 1243 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Eduard Miller 2 1525
30 1591 2 Heiner Rieping 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt 2 1380
31 1577 2 Ricarda Lebek 0 : 1 Roland Gruber 2 1368
32 1526 2 Stefan Schmitz 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 2 1289
33 1255 2 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 2 1505
34 1359 2 Pascal Grzeca 1 : 0 Till Schreiner 2 1499
35 1488 2 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1 : 0 Eric Stoevesand 2 1244
36 1225 2 Theresa Pohl 0 : 1 Nico Fittkau 2 1436
37 1423 2 Clemens von Schwerin 0 : 1 Jakob Kneip 2 1204
38 1201 2 Jan Dittmann 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 2 1406
39 1248 2 Alexander Luther 0 : 1 Manuel Quaschner 2 1394
40 1391 2 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Jewgenija Kormann 2 1236
41 1500 Björn Veit 1 : 0 Miriam Rogasch 2 1085
42 1036 Marina Warmer 0 : 1 Sascha Lang 1400
43 1347 Torsten Schubert 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 1295
44 897 Eric Seel 0 : 1 Sandra Bohrmann 1110
45 997 1 Wiebke Veelders 0 : 1 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 1271
46 1099 1 Arthur Holzmann 0 : 1 Elisabeth Günther 1 969
47 1078 1 Inga Marx ½ : ½ Annabelle Marquardt 1 872
48 836 1 Henrike Vetter 1 : 0 Anna Krtschil 1 1077
49 1067 1 Julian Martens 1 : 0 Larissa Hüglin 1 793
50 782 0 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Caren Brühan 0 1054