Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Dienstag, 06.06.2006 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1872 4 Joshua Aarash Hager 1 : 0 Alexei Kropman 4 1669
2 1557 4 Roy Mirke ½ : ½ Oliver Zier 4 1848
3 1796 Wiede Friedrich 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer 1745
4 1596 Jerome Neumair ½ : ½ Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 3 1743
5 1774 3 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Constantin Göbel 3 1639
6 1628 3 Florian Wendling 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 3 1858
7 1760 3 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Daniel Pfeiffer 3 1606
8 1585 3 Anthony Petkidis ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy 3 1835
9 1577 3 Carlo Pauly 0 : 1 Slavik Sarchisov 3 1695
10 1330 3 Alina Sancar ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek 3 1668
11 1549 3 Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Beini Ma 1820
12 1532 Ruven Davydov 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1957
13 1496 Sebastian Lindner ½ : ½ Georg Braun 1671
14 1260 Maximilian Dauer 0 : 1 Rene Wittke 1687
15 1585 Anja Schulz 1 : 0 Niklas Iwanziw 1515
16 1495 Christian Rosenkranz ½ : ½ Philipp Risius 1557
17 1557 Sven Titgemeyer 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 1449
18 1248 Margarita Chernova 0 : 1 Ramil Babayev 1553
19 1620 2 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Clemens von Schwerin 2 1423
20 1404 2 Florian Maier 1 : 0 Heiner Rieping 2 1591
21 1408 2 Tobias Kügel ½ : ½ Leon Mons 2 1588
22 1398 2 Alexander Alber 1 : 0 Ricarda Lebek 2 1577
23 1394 2 Manuel Quaschner 0 : 1 Thomas Kreiter 2 1561
24 1553 2 Kenneth Bading 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 2 1391
25 1551 2 Tobias Schindlbeck ½ : ½ Pascal Barzen 2 1390
26 1368 2 Roland Gruber 0 : 1 Roberto Gisy 2 1540
27 1352 2 Oliver Gerntke 1 : 0 Stefan Schmitz 2 1526
28 1525 2 Eduard Miller 0 : 1 Max Weber 2 1333
29 1505 2 Patrick Marquardt 0 : 1 Lasse Böhme 2 1378
30 1484 2 Saskia Stark 1 : 0 Alexander Luther 2 1248
31 1294 2 Martin Schareck ½ : ½ Daniel Volz 2 1455
32 1448 2 Vilen Rafayevych ½ : ½ Leah Zimmerer 2 1291
33 1344 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Björn Veit 1500
34 1499 Till Schreiner ½ : ½ Isabel Weißenburg 1255
35 1289 Stefanie Düssler ½ : ½ Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1488
36 897 Eric Seel 0 : 1 Kasper Kusmierek 1475
37 1400 Sascha Lang 0 : 1 Lena Kühnel 1243
38 1380 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Theresa Pohl 1225
39 1295 Miriam Hümmecke 0 : 1 Pascal Grzeca 1 1359
40 1436 1 Nico Fittkau 1 : 0 Inga Marx 1 1078
41 1406 1 Annika Schätz 1 : 0 Anna Krtschil 1 1077
42 1110 1 Sandra Bohrmann ½ : ½ Torsten Schubert 1 1347
43 1085 1 Miriam Rogasch 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 1271
44 1244 1 Eric Stoevesand 1 : 0 Julian Martens 1 1067
45 1236 1 Jewgenija Kormann 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 1 872
46 1204 1 Jakob Kneip 1 : 0 Larissa Hüglin 1 793
47 969 1 Elisabeth Günther 0 : 1 Jan Dittmann 1 1201
48 1036 ½ Marina Warmer 1 : 0 Henrike Vetter 1 836
49 782 0 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Arthur Holzmann 0 1099
50 1054 0 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Wiebke Veelders 0 997