Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Montag, 05.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1848 3 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Jonas Dünzel 3 1760
2 1695 3 Slavik Sarchisov 0 : 1 Joshua Aarash Hager 3 1872
3 1835 3 Jens Kotainy 0 : 1 Alexei Kropman 3 1669
4 1957 Sebastian Kaphle 0 : 1 Roy Mirke 3 1557
5 1668 Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Zhangxian Wang 1774
6 1820 Beini Ma 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1596
7 1687 Rene Wittke 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 1796
8 1745 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Christian Rosenkranz 1495
9 1743 2 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Kenneth Bading 2 1553
10 1858 2 Gordon Zimmermann 1 : 0 Tobias Schindlbeck 2 1551
11 1671 2 Georg Braun ½ : ½ Ruven Davydov 2 1532
12 1639 2 Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Eduard Miller 2 1525
13 1628 2 Florian Wendling 1 : 0 Patrick Marquardt 2 1505
14 1549 2 Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Tobias Müller 2 1620
15 1606 2 Daniel Pfeiffer 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 2 1391
16 1588 2 Leon Mons 0 : 1 Alina Sancar 2 1330
17 1585 2 Anthony Petkidis 1 : 0 Martin Schareck 2 1294
18 1496 2 Sebastian Lindner ½ : ½ Anja Schulz 2 1585
19 1455 2 Daniel Volz 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly 2 1577
20 1553 2 Ramil Babayev ½ : ½ Maximilian Dauer 2 1260
21 1291 2 Leah Zimmerer 0 : 1 Sven Titgemeyer 1557
22 1591 Heiner Rieping ½ : ½ Tobias Kügel 1408
23 1577 Ricarda Lebek ½ : ½ Manuel Quaschner 1394
24 1561 Thomas Kreiter ½ : ½ Florian Maier 1404
25 1557 Philipp Risius 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 1380
26 1540 Roberto Gisy ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 1352
27 1515 Niklas Iwanziw 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 1344
28 1500 Björn Veit 0 : 1 Margarita Chernova 1248
29 1449 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Till Schreiner 1499
30 1526 1 Stefan Schmitz 1 : 0 Eric Seel 897
31 1488 1 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam ½ : ½ Miriam Hümmecke 1 1295
32 1359 1 Pascal Grzeca 0 : 1 Saskia Stark 1 1484
33 1475 1 Kasper Kusmierek ½ : ½ Stefanie Düssler 1 1289
34 1347 1 Torsten Schubert 0 : 1 Vilen Rafayevych 1 1448
35 1333 1 Max Weber 1 : 0 Nico Fittkau 1 1436
36 1271 1 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 0 : 1 Clemens von Schwerin 1 1423
37 1248 1 Alexander Luther 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 1 1406
38 1225 1 Theresa Pohl ½ : ½ Sascha Lang 1 1400
39 1067 1 Julian Martens 0 : 1 Alexander Alber 1 1398
40 1390 1 Pascal Barzen 1 : 0 Eric Stoevesand 1 1244
41 1378 1 Lasse Böhme 1 : 0 Jewgenija Kormann 1 1236
42 1201 1 Jan Dittmann 0 : 1 Roland Gruber 1 1368
43 1255 ½ Isabel Weißenburg 1 : 0 Sandra Bohrmann 1 1110
44 1243 ½ Lena Kühnel 1 : 0 Marina Warmer ½ 1036
45 872 ½ Annabelle Marquardt ½ : ½ Jakob Kneip ½ 1204
46 1077 ½ Anna Krtschil ½ : ½ Elisabeth Günther ½ 969
47 1099 0 Arthur Holzmann 0 : 1 Henrike Vetter 0 836
48 997 0 Wiebke Veelders 0 : 1 Miriam Rogasch 0 1085
49 1078 0 Inga Marx 1 : 0 Elisabeth Alt 0 782
50 793 0 Larissa Hüglin 1 : 0 Caren Brühan 0 1054