Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Freitag, 09.06.2006 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1872 Joshua Aarash Hager 1 : 0 Felix Hampel 7 1549
2 1695 Slavik Sarchisov ½ : ½ Anthony Petkidis 7 1585
3 1743 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter ½ : ½ Gordon Zimmermann 1858
4 1596 Jerome Neumair ½ : ½ Rene Wittke 1687
5 1957 6 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Tobias Müller 6 1620
6 1745 6 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Alexei Kropman 6 1669
7 1835 6 Jens Kotainy 1 : 0 Roberto Gisy 6 1540
8 1848 6 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Eduard Miller 6 1525
9 1774 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Anja Schulz 1585
10 1553 Ramil Babayev ½ : ½ Wiede Friedrich 1796
11 1561 Thomas Kreiter 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1760
12 1532 Ruven Davydov ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 1639
13 1352 Oliver Gerntke 0 : 1 Florian Wendling 1628
14 1606 Daniel Pfeiffer 0 : 1 Daniel Volz 1455
15 1820 5 Beini Ma 1 : 0 Roland Gruber 1368
16 1671 5 Georg Braun 0 : 1 Kenneth Bading 5 1553
17 1668 5 Hanna Marie Klek 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 5 1505
18 1588 5 Leon Mons 1 : 0 Nico Fittkau 5 1436
19 1577 5 Ricarda Lebek ½ : ½ Sebastian Lindner 5 1496
20 1557 5 Philipp Risius 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly 5 1577
21 1557 5 Sven Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Roy Mirke 5 1557
22 1526 Stefan Schmitz 1 : 0 Tobias Schindlbeck 5 1551
23 1515 Niklas Iwanziw ½ : ½ Alina Sancar 1330
24 1408 Tobias Kügel 0 : 1 Till Schreiner 1499
25 1333 Max Weber 0 : 1 Christian Rosenkranz 1495
26 1488 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam ½ : ½ Vilen Rafayevych 1448
27 1391 Eda Orhan 0 : 1 Saskia Stark 1484
28 1591 4 Heiner Rieping 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg 4 1344
29 1347 4 Torsten Schubert ½ : ½ Kasper Kusmierek 4 1475
30 1291 4 Leah Zimmerer 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 4 1406
31 1404 4 Florian Maier ½ : ½ Martin Schareck 4 1294
32 1236 4 Jewgenija Kormann 0 : 1 Alexander Alber 4 1398
33 1243 4 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Manuel Quaschner 4 1394
34 1390 4 Pascal Barzen 0 : 1 Stefanie Düssler 4 1289
35 1380 4 Katrin Schmitt 0 : 1 Maximilian Dauer 4 1260
36 1359 4 Pascal Grzeca ½ : ½ Margarita Chernova 4 1248
37 1500 Björn Veit 0 : 1 Marina Warmer 4 1036
38 1449 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Alexander Luther 1248
39 1423 Clemens von Schwerin 1 : 0 Jan Dittmann 1201
40 1077 Anna Krtschil 0 : 1 Sascha Lang 1400
41 836 Henrike Vetter ½ : ½ Lasse Böhme 1378
42 1271 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 Sandra Bohrmann 1110
43 1225 Theresa Pohl 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 3 1295
44 1204 3 Jakob Kneip ½ : ½ Julian Martens 3 1067
45 969 3 Elisabeth Günther ½ : ½ Miriam Rogasch 3 1085
46 997 3 Wiebke Veelders 1 : 0 Inga Marx 3 1078
47 1244 Eric Stoevesand ½ : ½ Isabel Weißenburg 3 1255
48 782 Elisabeth Alt ½ : ½ Eric Seel 897
49 1054 1 Caren Brühan ½ : ½ Annabelle Marquardt 872
50 1099 2 Arthur Holzmann ½ : ½ Larissa Hüglin 1 793