Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 10.06.2006 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1585 Anthony Petkidis ½ : ½ Joshua Aarash Hager 1872
2 1745 7 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Slavik Sarchisov 8 1695
3 1687 7 Rene Wittke 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 7 1957
4 1549 7 Felix Hampel 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 7 1743
5 1858 7 Gordon Zimmermann 1 : 0 Oliver Zier 7 1848
6 1596 7 Jerome Neumair ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy 7 1835
7 1628 Florian Wendling ½ : ½ Zhangxian Wang 1774
8 1760 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Daniel Volz 1455
9 1577 6 Carlo Pauly 0 : 1 Beini Ma 6 1820
10 1796 6 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Roberto Gisy 6 1540
11 1669 6 Alexei Kropman 0 : 1 Ramil Babayev 6 1553
12 1553 6 Kenneth Bading ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 6 1639
13 1620 6 Tobias Müller ½ : ½ Ruven Davydov 6 1532
14 1505 6 Patrick Marquardt ½ : ½ Leon Mons 6 1588
15 1525 6 Eduard Miller 0 : 1 Daniel Pfeiffer 1606
16 1585 Anja Schulz 0 : 1 Till Schreiner 1499
17 1495 Christian Rosenkranz ½ : ½ Ricarda Lebek 1577
18 1496 Sebastian Lindner 0 : 1 Thomas Kreiter 1561
19 1557 Roy Mirke ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 1352
20 1484 Saskia Stark ½ : ½ Sven Titgemeyer 1557
21 1368 Roland Gruber 0 : 1 Stefan Schmitz 1526
22 1406 5 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Georg Braun 5 1671
23 1398 5 Alexander Alber 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek 5 1668
24 1394 5 Manuel Quaschner 0 : 1 Philipp Risius 5 1557
25 1551 5 Tobias Schindlbeck 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg 5 1344
26 1289 5 Stefanie Düssler 0 : 1 Niklas Iwanziw 5 1515
27 1260 5 Maximilian Dauer ½ : ½ Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 5 1488
28 1330 5 Alina Sancar ½ : ½ Vilen Rafayevych 5 1448
29 1036 5 Marina Warmer 0 : 1 Nico Fittkau 5 1436
30 1475 Kasper Kusmierek 1 : 0 Pascal Grzeca 1359
31 1347 Torsten Schubert 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 1449
32 1294 Martin Schareck 0 : 1 Clemens von Schwerin 1423
33 1248 Margarita Chernova 1 : 0 Tobias Kügel 1408
34 1404 Florian Maier 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1271
35 1400 Sascha Lang ½ : ½ Max Weber 1333
36 1391 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 1225
37 1291 4 Leah Zimmerer ½ : ½ Heiner Rieping 4 1591
38 997 4 Wiebke Veelders 0 : 1 Pascal Barzen 4 1390
39 1380 4 Katrin Schmitt 1 : 0 Henrike Vetter 4 836
40 1378 4 Lasse Böhme 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 4 1243
41 1248 Alexander Luther 0 : 1 Jewgenija Kormann 4 1236
42 1067 Julian Martens ½ : ½ Björn Veit 1500
43 1255 Isabel Weißenburg 1 : 0 Elisabeth Günther 969
44 1110 Sandra Bohrmann 0 : 1 Jakob Kneip 1204
45 1201 Jan Dittmann ½ : ½ Anna Krtschil 1077
46 1085 Miriam Rogasch 1 : 0 Inga Marx 3 1078
47 872 3 Annabelle Marquardt 1 : 0 Arthur Holzmann 1099
48 1295 3 Miriam Hümmecke ½ : ½ Elisabeth Alt 2 782
49 793 Larissa Hüglin ½ : ½ Eric Stoevesand 3 1244
50 897 3 Eric Seel ½ : ½ Caren Brühan 1054