Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonntag, 04.06.2006 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1513 Arthur Günthner 1 : 0 Alexandra Müller 1149
2 1118 David Toker 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1609
3 1580 Hans Möhn 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 1110
4 1103 Philip Nelson 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 1555
5 1552 Christian Große 1 : 0 Bianca Stolcz 1095
6 1084 Andras Bonk 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 1542
7 1506 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 1084
8 1082 Rozafa Rahimi 0 : 1 Dominik Nöttling 1503
9 1496 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Immo Hellwig 1074
10 1065 Eiki Takeuchi 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 1475
11 1470 Daniel Rührmund 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 1049
12 1046 Silvia Spiegelberg 0 : 1 Wladislaw Galkin 1457
13 1447 Ludwig Stahnecker 1 : 0 Jakob Hirschmann 1042
14 1037 Florian Neumann 0 : 1 Andreas Bauer 1438
15 1418 Ahmed Abdelrasek 1 : 0 Andre Scholz 1034
16 1034 Rasmus Svane 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 1409
17 1402 Georg Müller 1 : 0 Bianca Bakalarz 1033
18 1023 Sören Palm 0 : 1 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1392
19 1379 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Pia Nitzsche 1012
20 1000 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Frederik Eigemann 1372
21 1372 Christian Schnorr 1 : 0 Lukas Pannier 994
22 982 Philipp Imgrunt 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 1366
23 1364 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Selina Haryanto 979
24 975 Isabel Steimbach 1 : 0 Samuel Helle 1358
25 1339 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Geesche Räcke 970
26 963 Sonja Maria Bluhm ½ : ½ Fabius Sasse 1337
27 1334 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Maria Geise 942
28 940 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Christina Winterholler 1332
29 1331 Nassim Azizi 1 : 0 Torben Püschel 937
30 880 Wendy Schumacher 0 : 1 Vincent Preiß 1289
31 1281 Johannes Pfadenhauer ½ : ½ Sophia Schmalhorst 879
32 876 Hannah Kuckling 0 : 1 Konstantin Haferland 1277
33 1265 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Tabea Schulze 869
34 858 Carmen Grzeca 0 : 1 Lars Urban 1265
35 1260 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Elina Lagunov 857
36 855 Justina Schreiber 0 : 1 Philipp Mainik 1258
37 1251 Felix Knopf ½ : ½ Anita Rahimi 849
38 834 Marina Michalik 0 : 1 Aron Moritz 1237
39 1228 Maximilian Engshuber 1 : 0 Maria Sophie Bajorski 818
40 801 Nadja Berger 0 : 1 Laura Gamisch 1226
41 1225 Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Klemm 795
42 769 Diana Garbere 0 : 1 David Bokemaer 1222
43 1197 Alexander Jünger 1 : 0 Luisa Schrötter 748
44 733 Jana Puffay ½ : ½ Maximilian Neef 1197
45 1190 Julian Andi Niedermayer 1 : 0 Mathis Böhme
46 Daniel Grötzbach 0 : 1 Clemens Weber 1174
47 1173 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Annika Polert
48 Samira Saak 0 : 1 Kevin Schreiber 1156
49 1155 Emil Powierski 1 : 0 Tatjana Wander