Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Freitag, 20.05.2005 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1509 Christopher Noe 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 7 1518
2 1745 7 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Till Schreiner 6 1204
3 1261 6 Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Hanna-Marie Klek 6 1340
4 1164 6 Jan Kuhn 0 : 1 Oliver Zier 1563
5 1307 Ludwig Stahnecker ½ : ½ Patrick Marquardt 1459
6 1214 Jan Grewenig 0 : 1 Xianliang Xu 1370
7 1250 Ruven Davydov ½ : ½ Jerome Neumair 1162
8 1533 5 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Samuel Gering 5 1215
9 1209 5 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 5 1398
10 1395 5 Duc Cuong Tran ½ : ½ Carlo Pauly 5 1111
11 1204 5 Pascal Barzen 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 5 1383
12 1366 5 Roberto Gisy 1 : 0 Christina Winterholler 5 1200
13 1347 5 Christian Große 0 : 1 Stefanie Düssler 5 1087
14 1337 5 Slavik Sarchisov 1 : 0 Marcel Strohmann 5 1140
15 1035 5 Björn Schröder ½ : ½ Alexander Müller 5 1336
16 1428 Daniel Pfeiffer ½ : ½ Romy Spangenberg 1239
17 1273 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 1356
18 1323 Sven Grünwald ½ : ½ Lucas Gitter 1187
19 1245 Arthur Günthner 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 1315
20 1368 4 Michael Dan Gheng 1 : 0 Kilian Stuhler 4 1087
21 1221 4 Johannes Riebold 0 : 1 Theresa Pohl 4 1049
22 1041 4 Sven Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Dominik Collmer 4 1216
23 1038 4 An-Hai Dang 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 4 1201
24 1019 4 Rebecca Steinicke 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 4 1196
25 1014 4 Franziska Hauffen 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 4 1161
26 933 4 Aljoscha Oltzen 0 : 1 Pascal Grzeca 4 1142
27 1124 4 Lena Kühnel 1 : 0 Emil Powierski 4
28 1117 4 Alexander Volz 1 : 0 Jan-Karl Klumpe 4 936
29 1060 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Daniela Schäfer 1233
30 1165 Clemens Weber 1 : 0 Selina Haryanto 913
31 1143 Christian Schnorr 1 : 0 Kristin Rethmann 863
32 993 Lenz Meir ½ : ½ Marius Friedt 1127
33 990 Maria Geise ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 1085
34 893 3 Paul Spilke 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 3 1235
35 1162 3 Celin Sommer 1 : 0 Elisa Zeller 3 794
36 770 3 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 3 1118
37 1096 3 Christoph Peil 0 : 1 Jan Brühan 3 784
38 868 3 Theresa Kalliwoda 0 : 1 Andrea Barden 3 990
39 986 3 Henrik Scheel 1 : 0 Elina Princeataia 3 729
40 983 3 Bianca Bakalarz 0 : 1 Tobias Kügel 3
41 3 Miriam Hümmecke 1 : 0 Inga Marx 3 920
42 826 Rico Mädge 0 : 1 Annika Priese 915
43 797 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Valentin Chevelevitch 2 1003
44 965 2 Sofia von Freydorf 1 : 0 Diana Garbere 2
45 948 2 Lukas Pannier 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 2
46 900 2 Andre Scholz 1 : 0 Sophie Greilich 793
47 N. N. - : + Christin Woitysak 0