Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 19.05.2005 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1370 Xianliang Xu 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 6 1745
2 1518 6 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Ludwig Stahnecker 1307
3 1509 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Jan Grewenig 1214
4 1204 Till Schreiner ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 1261
5 1459 5 Patrick Marquardt ½ : ½ Ruven Davydov 5 1250
6 1340 5 Hanna-Marie Klek 1 : 0 Marcel Strohmann 5 1140
7 1336 5 Alexander Müller 0 : 1 Jan Kuhn 5 1164
8 1563 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Philipp Kyas 1273
9 1162 Jerome Neumair 1 : 0 Daniel Pfeiffer 1428
10 1398 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Pascal Barzen 1204
11 1087 Stefanie Düssler ½ : ½ Roberto Gisy 1366
12 1111 Carlo Pauly ½ : ½ Christian Große 1347
13 1201 4 Daniel Rührmund 0 : 1 Ramil Babayev 4 1533
14 1161 4 Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Duc Cuong Tran 4 1395
15 1383 4 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 4 1124
16 1368 4 Michael Dan Gheng 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler 4 1200
17 1196 4 Sebastian Pältz 0 : 1 Slavik Sarchisov 4 1337
18 1315 4 Timo Lebeda ½ : ½ Lucas Gitter 4 1187
19 1216 4 Dominik Collmer 0 : 1 Björn Schröder 4 1035
20 1142 4 Pascal Grzeca 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 4 1215
21 4 Emil Powierski 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum 4 1209
22 1356 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 1 : 0 Alex Plotkin 1060
23 913 Selina Haryanto 0 : 1 Sven Grünwald 1323
24 1085 Oliver Gerntke 0 : 1 Arthur Günthner 1245
25 863 Kristin Rethmann 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg 1239
26 1087 Kilian Stuhler ½ : ½ Johannes Riebold 1221
27 1233 3 Daniela Schäfer ½ : ½ Aljoscha Oltzen 933
28 1235 3 Justus Matschewsky 0 : 1 Rebecca Steinicke 3 1019
29 1165 3 Clemens Weber ½ : ½ Maria Geise 3 990
30 1118 3 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 0 : 1 Franziska Hauffen 3 1014
31 990 3 Andrea Barden 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 3 1117
32 936 3 Jan-Karl Klumpe 1 : 0 Christoph Peil 3 1096
33 1049 3 Theresa Pohl 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 3 770
34 920 3 Inga Marx 0 : 1 Sven Titgemeyer 3 1041
35 1038 3 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Bianca Bakalarz 3 983
36 794 3 Elisa Zeller 0 : 1 Christian Schnorr 1143
37 784 Jan Brühan ½ : ½ Celin Sommer 1162
38 1127 Marius Friedt 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm 797
39 915 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Lenz Meir 993
40 986 Henrik Scheel ½ : ½ Miriam Hümmecke
41 1003 2 Valentin Chevelevitch 0 : 1 Theresa Kalliwoda 2 868
42 729 2 Elina Princeataia 1 : 0 Sofia von Freydorf 2 965
43 2 Tobias Kügel 1 : 0 Andre Scholz 2 900
44 2 Diana Garbere 0 : 1 Paul Spilke 2 893
45 826 Rico Mädge + : - Franziska Fischer 1 861
46 793 1 Sophie Greilich ½ : ½ Anahita Sadjjadi
47 0 Christin Woitysak 0 : 1 Lukas Pannier 1 948