Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Freitag, 20.05.2005 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1261 Constantin Göbel 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 8 1745
2 1518 8 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Xianliang Xu 1370
3 1563 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Christopher Noe 1509
4 1340 Hanna-Marie Klek 0 : 1 Ramil Babayev 6 1533
5 1459 6 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Jan Kuhn 6 1164
6 1250 6 Ruven Davydov 1 : 0 Roberto Gisy 6 1366
7 1204 6 Pascal Barzen 1 : 0 Slavik Sarchisov 6 1337
8 1087 6 Stefanie Düssler ½ : ½ Ludwig Stahnecker 6 1307
9 1162 6 Jerome Neumair ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum 6 1209
10 1204 6 Till Schreiner 1 : 0 Duc Cuong Tran 1395
11 1336 Alexander Müller ½ : ½ Jan Grewenig 1214
12 1273 Philipp Kyas ½ : ½ Björn Schröder 1035
13 1111 Carlo Pauly 1 : 0 Arthur Günthner 1245
14 1200 5 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Daniel Pfeiffer 5 1428
15 1398 5 Katrin Schmitt 1 : 0 Sebastian Pältz 5 1196
16 1383 5 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 5 1161
17 1187 5 Lucas Gitter 0 : 1 Michael Dan Gheng 5 1368
18 1142 5 Pascal Grzeca 0 : 1 Christian Große 5 1347
19 1140 5 Marcel Strohmann 0 : 1 Sven Grünwald 5 1323
20 1239 5 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 5 1124
21 1215 5 Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 5 1117
22 1201 5 Daniel Rührmund 0 : 1 Theresa Pohl 5 1049
23 1356 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 0 : 1 Clemens Weber 1165
24 1315 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Christian Schnorr 1143
25 1216 Dominik Collmer 1 : 0 Alex Plotkin 1060
26 1127 4 Marius Friedt 0 : 1 Sven Titgemeyer 1041
27 1235 4 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Lenz Meir 4 993
28 936 4 Jan-Karl Klumpe 0 : 1 Johannes Riebold 4 1221
29 990 4 Andrea Barden 1 : 0 Celin Sommer 4 1162
30 1118 4 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1 : 0 Maria Geise 4 990
31 4 Miriam Hümmecke 0 : 1 Kilian Stuhler 4 1087
32 1085 4 Oliver Gerntke 1 : 0 Henrik Scheel 4 986
33 784 4 Jan Brühan 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 4 1038
34 1019 4 Rebecca Steinicke 0 : 1 Aljoscha Oltzen 4 933
35 4 Emil Powierski 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 4 1014
36 915 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Tobias Kügel 4
37 1233 Daniela Schäfer ½ : ½ Selina Haryanto 913
38 863 Kristin Rethmann 1 : 0 Bianca Bakalarz 3 983
39 729 3 Elina Princeataia 1 : 0 Christoph Peil 3 1096
40 1003 3 Valentin Chevelevitch 1 : 0 Andre Scholz 3 900
41 794 3 Elisa Zeller 0 : 1 Sofia von Freydorf 3 965
42 948 3 Lukas Pannier 1 : 0 Paul Spilke 3 893
43 920 3 Inga Marx 1 : 0 Theresa Kalliwoda 3 868
44 826 Rico Mädge 0 : 1 Aaron Hümmecke 3 770
45 2 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 797
46 2 Diana Garbere ½ : ½ Christin Woitysak 1
47 N. N. - : + Sophie Greilich 793