Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 18.05.2005 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1745 Sebastian Kaphle ½ : ½ Christopher Noe 5 1509
2 1214 5 Jan Grewenig ½ : ½ Filiz Osmanodja 1518
3 1204 Till Schreiner 1 : 0 Oliver Zier 1563
4 1370 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Jerome Neumair 1162
5 1307 Ludwig Stahnecker 1 : 0 Pascal Barzen 1204
6 1261 Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Philipp Kyas 1273
7 1533 4 Ramil Babayev 0 : 1 Ruven Davydov 4 1250
8 1215 4 Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 4 1459
9 1164 4 Jan Kuhn 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 4 1383
10 1366 4 Roberto Gisy ½ : ½ Carlo Pauly 4 1111
11 1200 4 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Hanna-Marie Klek 4 1340
12 1124 4 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Alexander Müller 4 1336
13 1140 4 Marcel Strohmann 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 4 1315
14 1060 Alex Plotkin 0 : 1 Daniel Pfeiffer 1428
15 913 Selina Haryanto 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt 1398
16 1347 Christian Große 1 : 0 Arthur Günthner 1245
17 1337 Slavik Sarchisov ½ : ½ Daniel Rührmund 1201
18 1323 Sven Grünwald 0 : 1 Stefanie Düssler 1087
19 1209 Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Hans Möhn 1161
20 1395 3 Duc Cuong Tran 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 3 1049
21 1117 3 Alexander Volz 0 : 1 Michael Dan Gheng 3 1368
22 1087 3 Kilian Stuhler ½ : ½ Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 3 1356
23 1239 3 Romy Spangenberg ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 3 1085
24 1035 3 Björn Schröder 1 : 0 Daniela Schäfer 3 1233
25 1221 3 Johannes Riebold ½ : ½ Kristin Rethmann 3 863
26 920 3 Inga Marx 0 : 1 Dominik Collmer 3 1216
27 794 3 Elisa Zeller 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 3 1196
28 1187 3 Lucas Gitter 1 : 0 Andrea Barden 3 990
29 770 3 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Pascal Grzeca 3 1142
30 1162 Celin Sommer 0 : 1 Emil Powierski 3
31 1041 Sven Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Justus Matschewsky 1235
32 1014 Franziska Hauffen ½ : ½ Clemens Weber 1165
33 933 Aljoscha Oltzen 1 : 0 Christian Schnorr 1143
34 1096 2 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Marius Friedt 1127
35 900 2 Andre Scholz 0 : 1 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 2 1118
36 893 2 Paul Spilke 0 : 1 An-Hai Dang 2 1038
37 868 2 Theresa Kalliwoda 0 : 1 Rebecca Steinicke 2 1019
38 1003 2 Valentin Chevelevitch 0 : 1 Jan-Karl Klumpe 2 936
39 993 2 Lenz Meir ½ : ½ Jan Brühan 2 784
40 990 2 Maria Geise 1 : 0 Elina Princeataia 2 729
41 983 2 Bianca Bakalarz 1 : 0 Diana Garbere 2
42 965 Sofia von Freydorf ½ : ½ Miriam Hümmecke 2
43 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Annika Priese 915
44 797 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Rico Mädge 826
45 948 1 Lukas Pannier 0 : 1 Henrik Scheel 986
46 861 1 Franziska Fischer 0 : 1 Tobias Kügel 1
47 793 0 Sophie Greilich 1 : 0 Christin Woitysak 0