Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 21.05.2005 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1563 Oliver Zier ½ : ½ Filiz Osmanodja 9 1518
2 1745 9 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Ruven Davydov 7 1250
3 1533 7 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Pascal Barzen 7 1204
4 1459 7 Patrick Marquardt 0 : 1 Till Schreiner 7 1204
5 1509 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Constantin Göbel 1261
6 1370 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 1087
7 1209 Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Hanna-Marie Klek 1340
8 1307 Ludwig Stahnecker ½ : ½ Carlo Pauly 1111
9 1368 6 Michael Dan Gheng 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1162
10 1428 6 Daniel Pfeiffer ½ : ½ Philipp Kyas 6 1273
11 1214 6 Jan Grewenig ½ : ½ Katrin Schmitt 6 1398
12 1366 6 Roberto Gisy ½ : ½ Romy Spangenberg 6 1239
13 1347 6 Christian Große 1 : 0 Jan Kuhn 6 1164
14 1337 6 Slavik Sarchisov 1 : 0 Alexander Volz 6 1117
15 1161 6 Hans Möhn ½ : ½ Alexander Müller 6 1336
16 1049 6 Theresa Pohl 0 : 1 Sven Grünwald 6 1323
17 1035 6 Björn Schröder 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 1315
18 1395 Duc Cuong Tran 1 : 0 Dominik Collmer 1216
19 1245 Arthur Günthner ½ : ½ Sven Titgemeyer 1041
20 1165 Clemens Weber 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 5 1383
21 1124 5 Lena Kühnel ½ : ½ Justus Matschewsky 5 1235
22 1221 5 Johannes Riebold ½ : ½ Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 5 1118
23 1087 5 Kilian Stuhler ½ : ½ Samuel Gering 5 1215
24 1085 5 Oliver Gerntke 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 5 1201
25 933 5 Aljoscha Oltzen 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler 5 1200
26 1196 5 Sebastian Pältz 1 : 0 Andrea Barden 5 990
27 5 Tobias Kügel 0 : 1 Lucas Gitter 5 1187
28 784 5 Jan Brühan 1 : 0 Pascal Grzeca 5 1142
29 1140 5 Marcel Strohmann 1 : 0 Emil Powierski 5
30 1143 Christian Schnorr 0 : 1 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 1356
31 1060 Alex Plotkin 1 : 0 Kristin Rethmann 863
32 986 4 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Daniela Schäfer 4 1233
33 1162 4 Celin Sommer 1 : 0 Lukas Pannier 4 948
34 965 4 Sofia von Freydorf ½ : ½ Marius Friedt 4 1127
35 1038 4 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Jan-Karl Klumpe 4 936
36 913 4 Selina Haryanto 1 : 0 Rebecca Steinicke 4 1019
37 1014 4 Franziska Hauffen 0 : 1 Elina Princeataia 4 729
38 770 4 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Valentin Chevelevitch 4 1003
39 993 4 Lenz Meir 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 4
40 990 4 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Inga Marx 4 920
41 797 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Annika Priese 915
42 1096 3 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Paul Spilke 3 893
43 868 3 Theresa Kalliwoda ½ : ½ Bianca Bakalarz 3 983
44 900 3 Andre Scholz 0 : 1 Elisa Zeller 3 794
45 Diana Garbere 1 : 0 Sophie Greilich 793
46 Christin Woitysak 0 : 1 Rico Mädge 826
47 N. N. - : + Anahita Sadjjadi 2