Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Freitag, 04.06.2004 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1808 Andreas Heimann 1 : 0 Patrick Zelbel 7 1618
2 1792 Julian Jorczik 0 : 1 Andreas Strunski 6 1729
3 1865 6 Georg Kachibadze 0 : 1 Niclas Huschenbeth 6 1920
4 1831 Thomas Fischer ½ : ½ Machmud Gadschisade 6 1605
5 1678 Milana Smolkina ½ : ½ Oliver Mihok 1659
6 1443 Johanna Blübaum 0 : 1 Felix Graf 2001
7 1827 Thomas Schrödter 0 : 1 Jens Hirneise 1757
8 1814 Konstantyn Tkachuk ½ : ½ Jürgen Mazarov 1743
9 1626 5 Zilan Orhan 0 : 1 Blasius Nuber 5 1763
10 1520 5 Malte Colpe 0 : 1 Alexander Hobusch 5 1735
11 1719 5 Maxim Korman 1 : 0 Carina Dorn 5 1573
12 1701 5 Alexander Schäfer 1 : 0 Maximilian Eibl 5 1548
13 1669 5 Florian Kordts 1 : 0 Alisa Frey 5 1233
14 1471 5 Christian Specht ½ : ½ Alexander Jussupow 1715
15 1609 Alexsander Raykhman ½ : ½ Eric Gröger 1428
16 1597 Stephan Kaphle 1 : 0 Alexej Sharikow 1420
17 1581 Christian Belger ½ : ½ Manuel Günnigmann 1383
18 1576 Paul Doberitz 1 : 0 Julius Giesler 1394
19 1571 Jürgen Vollmer 0 : 1 Samuel Oltzen 1389
20 1471 Raphael Weber 0 : 1 Daniel Dzodziev 1544
21 1375 Pauline Mertens ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 1533
22 1294 Haroutioun Dalakian 0 : 1 Maximilian Maier 1510
23 1755 4 Anna Endress 1 : 0 Julia Bochis 1261
24 1404 4 Alexander Cornish 0 : 1 Philipp Schmitt 4 1691
25 1522 4 Fabian Lobmeyer 1 : 0 Solvejg Dinger 4 1329
26 1456 4 Georg Völsgen 0 : 1 Adrian Pfefferkorn 4 1285
27 1386 4 Gerhard Jung 1 : 0 Andre Gersch 4 1433
28 1433 4 Johannes Park 1 : 0 Isaak Wolf 4 1262
29 1422 4 Andrea Mijatovic 1 : 0 Dimitrij Jebtchouk 4 1235
30 1532 Bo Penne 1 : 0 Chantal Voss 4 1247
31 1259 Anne Becher 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1524
32 1449 Rico Huhnstock 1 : 0 Julia Prosch 1300
33 1389 Fides Mohr 1 : 0 Benjamin Aslan 1232
34 1374 Christoph Wolff 1 : 0 Carolin Kammrad 1177
35 1136 Lara Annabelle Mätzig ½ : ½ Oleg Yakovenko 1365
36 1140 Jacqueline Schnieber 1 : 0 Louisa Hohmann 1339
37 1082 Maria Hort 0 : 1 Vanessa Kohm 1315
38 1435 3 Robin Kamrla 1 : 0 Julia Döring 3 1321
39 1197 3 Cynthia Falke 1 : 0 Gregor Dürre 3 1370
40 1370 3 Andrej Simonow 0 : 1 Pia Spangenberg 3 1264
41 1367 3 Kenan Sancar ½ : ½ Lena Wisheckel 3 1259
42 1349 3 Anna-Louise Müller ½ : ½ Valeria Pantusenko 3 1217
43 1336 3 Nico Kopp 1 : 0 Stefan Dietrich 3 1176
44 1056 3 Katja Eckoldt 0 : 1 Katharina Wild 1249
45 1266 Cedric Tantzen ½ : ½ Cara Hoffmann 922
46 943 Daniela Oat 0 : 1 Sarah Knöchel 1211
47 1084 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Anna Dannhorn 1085
48 1240 Jan Gremmer 1 : 0 Bärbel Rummer 2 1054
49 894 Eileen Thiele 0 : 1 Lisa Zuyeva 2 1028
50 929 1 Carla Rau 0 : 1 Roman Khitov 2 957
51 1292 Ole Stognief 1 : 0 Sarah Kroner 1 889