Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 03.06.2004 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1920 Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Patrick Zelbel 1618
2 2001 Felix Graf 0 : 1 Julian Jorczik 1792
3 1605 Machmud Gadschisade ½ : ½ Georg Kachibadze 1865
4 1743 Jürgen Mazarov 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann 1808
5 1659 5 Oliver Mihok ½ : ½ Thomas Schrödter 5 1827
6 1757 5 Jens Hirneise ½ : ½ Thomas Fischer 5 1831
7 1729 5 Andreas Strunski 1 : 0 Maxim Korman 5 1719
8 1533 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Konstantyn Tkachuk 1814
9 1763 Blasius Nuber ½ : ½ Florian Kordts 1669
10 1735 Alexander Hobusch ½ : ½ Christian Specht 1471
11 1715 Alexander Jussupow 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 1443
12 1294 Haroutioun Dalakian 0 : 1 Milana Smolkina 1678
13 1375 Pauline Mertens 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 4 1701
14 1691 4 Philipp Schmitt 0 : 1 Malte Colpe 4 1520
15 1433 4 Andre Gersch 0 : 1 Zilan Orhan 4 1626
16 1428 4 Eric Gröger ½ : ½ Stephan Kaphle 4 1597
17 1394 4 Julius Giesler ½ : ½ Christian Belger 4 1581
18 1389 4 Samuel Oltzen ½ : ½ Paul Doberitz 4 1576
19 1573 4 Carina Dorn 1 : 0 Georg Völsgen 4 1456
20 1383 4 Manuel Günnigmann ½ : ½ Jürgen Vollmer 4 1571
21 1548 4 Maximilian Eibl 1 : 0 Gerhard Jung 4 1386
22 1233 4 Alisa Frey 1 : 0 Fabian Lobmeyer 4 1522
23 1329 4 Solvejg Dinger 0 : 1 Alexsander Raykhman 1609
24 1755 Anna Endress ½ : ½ Alexander Cornish 1404
25 1544 Daniel Dzodziev 1 : 0 Fides Mohr 1389
26 1420 Alexej Sharikow 1 : 0 Bo Penne 1532
27 1510 Maximilian Maier 1 : 0 Christoph Wolff 1374
28 1315 Vanessa Kohm 0 : 1 Raphael Weber 1471
29 1261 Julia Bochis 1 : 0 Rico Huhnstock 1449
30 1285 Adrian Pfefferkorn ½ : ½ Johannes Park 1433
31 1247 Chantal Voss ½ : ½ Andrea Mijatovic 1422
32 1524 3 Arne Hinz ½ : ½ Julia Prosch 3 1300
33 1262 3 Isaak Wolf 1 : 0 Andrej Simonow 3 1370
34 1365 3 Oleg Yakovenko ½ : ½ Jacqueline Schnieber 3 1140
35 1235 3 Dimitrij Jebtchouk 1 : 0 Anna-Louise Müller 3 1349
36 1339 3 Louisa Hohmann ½ : ½ Maria Hort 3 1082
37 1232 3 Benjamin Aslan ½ : ½ Julia Döring 1321
38 1217 Valeria Pantusenko ½ : ½ Nico Kopp 1336
39 1264 Pia Spangenberg ½ : ½ Stefan Dietrich 1176
40 922 Cara Hoffmann 0 : 1 Anne Becher 1259
41 1259 Lena Wisheckel ½ : ½ Katja Eckoldt 1056
42 1249 Katharina Wild 0 : 1 Lara Annabelle Mätzig 1136
43 1177 Carolin Kammrad 1 : 0 Jan Gremmer 1240
44 1370 2 Gregor Dürre 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 943
45 957 2 Roman Khitov 0 : 1 Robin Kamrla 2 1435
46 1054 2 Bärbel Rummer 0 : 1 Kenan Sancar 2 1367
47 1211 2 Sarah Knöchel ½ : ½ Cedric Tantzen 2 1266
48 1292 Ole Stognief 0 : 1 Cynthia Falke 2 1197
49 1085 Anna Dannhorn 1 : 0 Eileen Thiele 894
50 889 1 Sarah Kroner 0 : 1 Saskia Saak 1084
51 1028 1 Lisa Zuyeva 1 : 0 Carla Rau 1 929