Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Freitag, 04.06.2004 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1729 7 Andreas Strunski 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann 1808
2 1920 7 Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1 Felix Graf 2001
3 1618 7 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Jens Hirneise 1757
4 1605 Machmud Gadschisade ½ : ½ Julian Jorczik 1792
5 1743 6 Jürgen Mazarov 1 : 0 Oliver Mihok 6 1659
6 1735 6 Alexander Hobusch ½ : ½ Thomas Fischer 6 1831
7 1719 6 Maxim Korman 1 : 0 Georg Kachibadze 6 1865
8 1701 6 Alexander Schäfer ½ : ½ Konstantyn Tkachuk 6 1814
9 1763 6 Blasius Nuber 0 : 1 Milana Smolkina 6 1678
10 1669 6 Florian Kordts ½ : ½ Thomas Schrödter 1827
11 1389 Samuel Oltzen 0 : 1 Stephan Kaphle 1597
12 1471 Christian Specht 1 : 0 Paul Doberitz 1576
13 1544 Daniel Dzodziev 0 : 1 Maximilian Maier 1510
14 1691 5 Philipp Schmitt 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 1443
15 1520 5 Malte Colpe 1 : 0 Anna Endress 5 1755
16 1715 5 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Johannes Park 5 1433
17 1428 5 Eric Gröger 0 : 1 Zilan Orhan 5 1626
18 1383 5 Manuel Günnigmann ½ : ½ Alexsander Raykhman 5 1609
19 1233 5 Alisa Frey 0 : 1 Christian Belger 5 1581
20 1573 5 Carina Dorn ½ : ½ Gerhard Jung 5 1386
21 1548 5 Maximilian Eibl 1 : 0 Pauline Mertens 5 1375
22 1533 5 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Andrea Mijatovic 5 1422
23 1285 5 Adrian Pfefferkorn ½ : ½ Fabian Lobmeyer 5 1522
24 1394 Julius Giesler ½ : ½ Jürgen Vollmer 1571
25 1389 Fides Mohr ½ : ½ Bo Penne 1532
26 1524 Arne Hinz ½ : ½ Christoph Wolff 1374
27 1261 Julia Bochis ½ : ½ Raphael Weber 1471
28 1315 Vanessa Kohm 1 : 0 Rico Huhnstock 1449
29 1420 Alexej Sharikow ½ : ½ Haroutioun Dalakian 1294
30 1433 4 Andre Gersch 1 : 0 Jacqueline Schnieber 1140
31 1264 4 Pia Spangenberg ½ : ½ Georg Völsgen 4 1456
32 1262 4 Isaak Wolf 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 4 1435
33 1247 4 Chantal Voss 0 : 1 Alexander Cornish 4 1404
34 1365 4 Oleg Yakovenko 0 : 1 Cynthia Falke 4 1197
35 1235 4 Dimitrij Jebtchouk ½ : ½ Nico Kopp 4 1336
36 1329 4 Solvejg Dinger 1 : 0 Lara Annabelle Mätzig 4 1136
37 1232 Benjamin Aslan ½ : ½ Kenan Sancar 1367
38 1085 Anna Dannhorn 0 : 1 Anna-Louise Müller 1349
39 1339 Louisa Hohmann 0 : 1 Jan Gremmer 1240
40 1300 Julia Prosch 0 : 1 Valeria Pantusenko 1217
41 1211 Sarah Knöchel 0 : 1 Anne Becher 1259
42 1177 Carolin Kammrad 1 : 0 Lena Wisheckel 1259
43 1249 Katharina Wild 1 : 0 Maria Hort 1082
44 1370 3 Gregor Dürre ½ : ½ Katja Eckoldt 3 1056
45 1028 3 Lisa Zuyeva 0 : 1 Andrej Simonow 3 1370
46 1321 3 Julia Döring 1 : 0 Roman Khitov 3 957
47 1176 3 Stefan Dietrich 0 : 1 Cedric Tantzen 3 1266
48 922 3 Cara Hoffmann 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 943
49 1084 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Ole Stognief 1292
50 1054 2 Bärbel Rummer ½ : ½ Sarah Kroner 1 889
51 894 Eileen Thiele 1 : 0 Carla Rau 1 929