Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Sonntag, 30.05.2004 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1920 1 Niclas Huschenbeth 1 : 0 Paul Doberitz 1 1576
2 1573 1 Carina Dorn 0 : 1 Oliver Mihok 1 1659
3 2001 1 Felix Graf 1 : 0 Jürgen Vollmer 1 1571
4 1548 1 Maximilian Eibl 0 : 1 Thomas Fischer 1 1831
5 1533 1 Alexander Billing ½ : ½ Georg Kachibadze 1 1865
6 1520 1 Malte Colpe 0 : 1 Konstantyn Tkachuk 1 1814
7 1808 1 Andreas Heimann 1 : 0 Bo Penne 1 1532
8 1763 1 Blasius Nuber 1 : 0 Fabian Lobmeyer 1 1522
9 1471 1 Christian Specht ½ : ½ Jens Hirneise 1 1757
10 1755 1 Anna Endress 0 : 1 Maximilian Maier 1 1510
11 1456 1 Georg Völsgen ½ : ½ Jürgen Mazarov 1 1743
12 1735 1 Alexander Hobusch 1 : 0 Raphael Weber 1 1471
13 1443 1 Johanna Blübaum 0 : 1 Maxim Korman 1 1719
14 1715 1 Alexander Jussupow ½ : ½ Rico Huhnstock 1 1449
15 1433 1 Andre Gersch 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 1 1701
16 1691 1 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 1 1435
17 1428 1 Eric Gröger 1 : 0 Milana Smolkina 1 1678
18 1669 1 Florian Kordts 1 : 0 Johannes Park 1 1433
19 1420 1 Alexej Sharikow 0 : 1 Zilan Orhan 1 1626
20 1618 1 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Andrea Mijatovic 1 1422
21 1605 1 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Alexander Cornish 1 1404
22 1394 1 Julius Giesler 1 : 0 Stephan Kaphle 1 1597
23 1581 1 Christian Belger 1 : 0 Pauline Mertens 1 1375
24 1827 ½ Thomas Schrödter 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke 1 1197
25 1261 ½ Julia Bochis 0 : 1 Julian Jorczik ½ 1792
26 1232 ½ Benjamin Aslan 0 : 1 Alexsander Raykhman ½ 1609
27 1365 ½ Oleg Yakovenko 0 : 1 Daniel Dzodziev ½ 1544
28 1729 0 Andreas Strunski 1 : 0 Gregor Dürre ½ 1370
29 1524 0 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Katharina Wild 0 1249
30 1247 0 Chantal Voss 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 0 1389
31 1389 0 Samuel Oltzen 1 : 0 Jan Gremmer 0 1240
32 1235 0 Dimitrij Jebtchouk 0 : 1 Gerhard Jung 0 1386
33 1383 0 Manuel Günnigmann 0 : 1 Alisa Frey 0 1233
34 1374 0 Christoph Wolff 1 : 0 Valeria Pantusenko 0 1217
35 1370 0 Andrej Simonow 1 : 0 Stefan Dietrich 0 1176
36 1211 0 Sarah Knöchel 0 : 1 Kenan Sancar 0 1367
37 1177 0 Carolin Kammrad ½ : ½ Anna-Louise Müller 0 1349
38 1339 0 Louisa Hohmann 1 : 0 Lara Annabelle Mätzig 0 1136
39 1140 0 Jacqueline Schnieber 1 : 0 Nico Kopp 0 1336
40 1329 0 Solvejg Dinger 1 : 0 Saskia Saak 0 1084
41 1085 0 Anna Dannhorn 0 : 1 Julia Döring 0 1321
42 1315 0 Vanessa Kohm 0 : 1 Katja Eckoldt 0 1056
43 1082 0 Maria Hort 1 : 0 Julia Prosch 0 1300
44 1294 0 Haroutioun Dalakian 1 : 0 Lisa Zuyeva 0 1028
45 1054 0 Bärbel Rummer 0 : 1 Ole Stognief 0 1292
46 1285 0 Adrian Pfefferkorn 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 0 943
47 957 0 Roman Khitov 1 : 0 Cedric Tantzen 0 1266
48 1264 0 Pia Spangenberg 1 : 0 Cara Hoffmann 0 922
49 929 0 Carla Rau 0 : 1 Isaak Wolf 0 1262
50 894 0 Eileen Thiele 0 : 1 Anne Becher 0 1259
51 1259 0 Lena Wisheckel 1 : 0 Sarah Kroner 0 889