Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 05.06.2004 10:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1808 Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Maxim Korman 7 1719
2 1618 8 Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Jürgen Mazarov 7 1743
3 2001 Felix Graf 1 : 0 Machmud Gadschisade 7 1605
4 1792 7 Julian Jorczik 0 : 1 Niclas Huschenbeth 7 1920
5 1678 7 Milana Smolkina 0 : 1 Andreas Strunski 7 1729
6 1831 Thomas Fischer 1 : 0 Christian Specht 1471
7 1814 Konstantyn Tkachuk 1 : 0 Johanna Blübaum 1443
8 1757 Jens Hirneise 0 : 1 Florian Kordts 1669
9 1597 Stephan Kaphle 0 : 1 Alexander Hobusch 1735
10 1510 Maximilian Maier 1 : 0 Alexander Schäfer 1701
11 1659 6 Oliver Mihok 1 : 0 Blasius Nuber 6 1763
12 1865 6 Georg Kachibadze 1 : 0 Maximilian Eibl 6 1548
13 1827 6 Thomas Schrödter ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 6 1533
14 1581 6 Christian Belger 1 : 0 Alexander Jussupow 6 1715
15 1626 6 Zilan Orhan 0 : 1 Malte Colpe 6 1520
16 1609 Alexsander Raykhman 1 : 0 Vanessa Kohm 1315
17 1576 Paul Doberitz 1 : 0 Adrian Pfefferkorn 1285
18 1389 Samuel Oltzen 0 : 1 Carina Dorn 1573
19 1386 Gerhard Jung ½ : ½ Daniel Dzodziev 1544
20 1522 Fabian Lobmeyer ½ : ½ Manuel Günnigmann 1383
21 1755 5 Anna Endress 1 : 0 Julius Giesler 5 1394
22 1375 5 Pauline Mertens ½ : ½ Philipp Schmitt 5 1691
23 1571 5 Jürgen Vollmer 1 : 0 Fides Mohr 5 1389
24 1532 5 Bo Penne 1 : 0 Isaak Wolf 5 1262
25 1404 5 Alexander Cornish 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 5 1524
26 1471 5 Raphael Weber ½ : ½ Solvejg Dinger 5 1329
27 1294 5 Haroutioun Dalakian ½ : ½ Andre Gersch 5 1433
28 1433 5 Johannes Park 1 : 0 Alisa Frey 5 1233
29 1197 5 Cynthia Falke 1 : 0 Eric Gröger 5 1428
30 1422 5 Andrea Mijatovic ½ : ½ Julia Bochis 5 1261
31 1374 5 Christoph Wolff 0 : 1 Alexej Sharikow 5 1420
32 1456 Georg Völsgen 1 : 0 Katharina Wild 1249
33 1449 Rico Huhnstock 1 : 0 Dimitrij Jebtchouk 1235
34 1349 Anna-Louise Müller 1 : 0 Jacqueline Schnieber 1140
35 1336 Nico Kopp 1 : 0 Jan Gremmer 1240
36 1217 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Pia Spangenberg 1264
37 1259 Anne Becher 1 : 0 Carolin Kammrad 1177
38 1435 4 Robin Kamrla 1 : 0 Oleg Yakovenko 4 1365
39 1370 4 Andrej Simonow 1 : 0 Chantal Voss 4 1247
40 1367 4 Kenan Sancar 1 : 0 Cara Hoffmann 4 922
41 1136 4 Lara Annabelle Mätzig 1 : 0 Julia Döring 4 1321
42 1266 4 Cedric Tantzen 0 : 1 Benjamin Aslan 4 1232
43 1082 Maria Hort 1 : 0 Gregor Dürre 1370
44 1259 Lena Wisheckel 0 : 1 Louisa Hohmann 1339
45 1056 Katja Eckoldt 0 : 1 Julia Prosch 1300
46 1292 Ole Stognief 0 : 1 Sarah Knöchel 1211
47 1176 3 Stefan Dietrich 1 : 0 Anna Dannhorn 1085
48 1028 3 Lisa Zuyeva ½ : ½ Saskia Saak 1084
49 957 3 Roman Khitov 1 : 0 Eileen Thiele 894
50 889 Sarah Kroner 0 : 1 Daniela Oat 943
51 929 1 Carla Rau 0 : 1 Bärbel Rummer 1054