Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Freitag, 13.06.2003 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1646 6 Alexander Schäfer 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel 8 1595
2 1650 7 Oliver Mihok ½ : ½ Julius Giesler 1243
3 1333 6 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Felix Graf 6 1805
4 1605 Alexander Jussupow ½ : ½ Fabian Lobmeyer 1316
5 1003 Michael Höfer 1 : 0 Philipp Schmitt 1458
6 1428 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Pascal Grimm 1246
7 1400 Zhangxian Wang 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 1243
8 1311 Rico Huhnstock 0 : 1 Friedrich Wilke 1340
9 1573 5 Anna Endreß 0 : 1 Alexandr Kartsev 5 1258
10 1438 5 René Wittke 1 : 0 Andrei Miclea 5 1286
11 1259 5 Djordje Zivkovic 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 5 1431
12 1330 5 Bilgin Osmanodja ½ : ½ Filiz Osmanodja 5 1051
13 1250 5 Raphael Weber ½ : ½ Wilen Rafayevych 5 1301
14 1088 Viktoria Braun 0 : 1 Christian Specht 1327
15 1282 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter ½ : ½ Matthias Lerch 1150
16 1170 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Jonas Dünzel 1230
17 1222 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt
18 1059 Simon Schäfer ½ : ½ Alexander Athony Cornish 1219
19 Sven Grünwald 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1201
20 1414 4 Philipp Boos 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 4 1161
21 1288 4 Martin Wapenhans 0 : 1 Nino Begeluri 4 1152
22 1261 4 Matthias Eimer 1 : 0 Julia Bochis 4
23 1124 4 Carina Dorn 0 : 1 Gregor Dürre 4 1208
24 1205 4 Fridolin Mertens 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 4 855
25 1165 4 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Eileen Thiele 4 695
26 4 Tobias Müller ½ : ½ Daniel Rösch 4 1093
27 850 Daniela Oat 1 : 0 Michael Wallenborn 1243
28 1192 Hannelore Gheng 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 880
29 1155 Laurien Döll 1 : 0 Pia Spangenberg 1089
30 1086 Caroline Kammrad ½ : ½ Annica Garny
31 1085 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Benjamin Aslan
32 1052 Thies Rosenburg 1 : 0 Beini Ma
33 Cynthia Falke 1 : 0 Markus Penner 3 1211
34 1037 3 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Jevgenija Korman 3
35 948 3 Roman Khitov ½ : ½ Romy Spangenberg 3 833
36 3 Saskia Saak 1 : 0 Tim Salzmann 3 932
37 3 Henry Steinfeldt 1 : 0 Hauke Rosenburg 3 908
38 860 3 Theresia Muschak ½ : ½ Christine Baisakow 1060
39 1063 Katharina Wild 1 : 0 Nadine Stitterich 890
40 908 Thies Sohl 1 : 0 Michael Dan Gheng 1016
41 2 Jendrik von Wardenburg 1 : 0 Ina Kuhn
42 2 Jenja Mytyukova ½ : ½ Anna Dannhorn 2
43 885 Christina Rösiger 0 : 1 Florian Anton 2
44 1 Anna Prymak ½ : ½ Maximilian Emrich 2
45 1 Franziska Rauch 1 : 0 Julia Bauer 812