Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Freitag, 13.06.2003 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1595 9 Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1 Felix Graf 7 1805
2 1243 Johanna Blübaum 0 : 1 Oliver Mihok 1650
3 1243 7 Julius Giesler ½ : ½ Michael Höfer 1003
4 1340 Friedrich Wilke 0 : 1 Machmud Gadschisade 1428
5 1316 6 Fabian Lobmeyer ½ : ½ Alexander Schäfer 6 1646
6 1431 6 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Alexander Jussupow 6 1605
7 1258 6 Alexandr Kartsev ½ : ½ René Wittke 6 1438
8 1327 Christian Specht ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 6 1333
9 1458 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Valeria Pantusenko 1170
10 1246 Pascal Grimm ½ : ½ Zhangxian Wang 1400
11 1301 Wilen Rafayevych 1 : 0 Bilgin Osmanodja 1330
12 1051 Filiz Osmanodja 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1311
13 1201 Sebastian Kaphle 0 : 1 Raphael Weber 1250
14 1573 5 Anna Endreß 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 1222
15 1286 5 Andrei Miclea 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 5 1205
16 1165 5 Christopher Noe 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 5 1282
17 1152 5 Nino Begeluri 0 : 1 Matthias Eimer 5 1261
18 1161 5 Fides Mohr 0 : 1 Djordje Zivkovic 5 1259
19 1219 5 Alexander Athony Cornish 0 : 1 Matthias Lerch 5 1150
20 1208 5 Gregor Dürre ½ : ½ Simon Schäfer 5 1059
21 1230 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 850
22 1052 Thies Rosenburg 0 : 1 Hannelore Gheng 1192
23 Katrin Schmitt 0 : 1 Laurien Döll 1155
24 1093 Daniel Rösch 1 : 0 Sven Grünwald
25 Tobias Müller ½ : ½ Viktoria Braun 1088
26 Cynthia Falke 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer 1085
27 695 4 Eileen Thiele 0 : 1 Philipp Boos 4 1414
28 4 Jevgenija Korman 0 : 1 Martin Wapenhans 4 1288
29 1124 4 Carina Dorn 1 : 0 Henry Steinfeldt 4
30 4 Julia Bochis 1 : 0 Caroline Kammrad 4 1086
31 855 4 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Saskia Saak 4
32 4 Annica Garny 1 : 0 Michael Wallenborn 1243
33 1089 Pia Spangenberg 1 : 0 Theresia Muschak 860
34 880 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Katharina Wild 1063
35 Benjamin Aslan 0 : 1 Roman Khitov 948
36 Beini Ma 0 : 1 Thies Sohl 908
37 833 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Tim Salzmann 3 932
38 1211 3 Markus Penner 1 : 0 Hauke Rosenburg 3 908
39 1060 3 Christine Baisakow ½ : ½ Jendrik von Wardenburg 3
40 3 Florian Anton 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 3 1037
41 Maximilian Emrich 0 : 1 Michael Dan Gheng 1016
42 Ina Kuhn ½ : ½ Nadine Stitterich 890
43 Anna Dannhorn ½ : ½ Julia Bauer 812
44 Jenja Mytyukova 0 : 1 Anna Prymak
45 2 Franziska Rauch 0 : 1 Christina Rösiger 885