Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 12.06.2003 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1595 7 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Alexander Jussupow 1605
2 1340 Friedrich Wilke 0 : 1 Oliver Mihok 6 1650
3 1316 Fabian Lobmeyer 0 : 1 Julius Giesler 1243
4 1333 5 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Machmud Gadschisade 1428
5 1805 5 Felix Graf 1 : 0 Anna Endreß 5 1573
6 1646 5 Alexander Schäfer 1 : 0 Djordje Zivkovic 5 1259
7 1246 5 Pascal Grimm ½ : ½ Rico Huhnstock 5 1311
8 1301 Wilen Rafayevych ½ : ½ Michael Höfer 5 1003
9 1458 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 1222
10 1150 Matthias Lerch 0 : 1 Zhangxian Wang 1400
11 1051 Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ Raphael Weber 1250
12 Katrin Schmitt 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 1243
13 1286 4 Andrei Miclea 1 : 0 Sven Grünwald
14 1161 4 Fides Mohr 0 : 1 René Wittke 4 1438
15 1431 4 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Carina Dorn 4 1124
16 1093 4 Daniel Rösch 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 4 1330
17 1258 4 Alexandr Kartsev 1 : 0 Christopher Noe 4 1165
18 1201 4 Sebastian Kaphle ½ : ½ Viktoria Braun 4 1088
19 1059 4 Simon Schäfer ½ : ½ Philipp Boos 1414
20 1327 Christian Specht 1 : 0 Hannelore Gheng 1192
21 1089 Pia Spangenberg 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1282
22 1243 Michael Wallenborn 0 : 1 Valeria Pantusenko 1170
23 1230 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Caroline Kammrad 1086
24 1219 Alexander Athony Cornish 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke
25 Julia Bochis ½ : ½ Fridolin Mertens 1205
26 Beini Ma 0 : 1 Matthias Eimer 3 1261
27 932 3 Tim Salzmann 0 : 1 Martin Wapenhans 3 1288
28 1208 3 Gregor Dürre 1 : 0 Henry Steinfeldt 3
29 880 3 Justus Matschewsky ½ : ½ Laurien Döll 3 1155
30 1152 3 Nino Begeluri 1 : 0 Theresia Muschak 3 860
31 3 Annica Garny ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer 3 1085
32 855 3 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 3 1037
33 695 3 Eileen Thiele 1 : 0 Roman Khitov 3 948
34 1063 Katharina Wild 0 : 1 Tobias Müller 3
35 1060 Christine Baisakow 0 : 1 Daniela Oat 850
36 890 Nadine Stitterich 0 : 1 Thies Rosenburg 1052
37 Benjamin Aslan 1 : 0 Thies Sohl 908
38 1016 2 Michael Dan Gheng ½ : ½ Saskia Saak
39 2 Florian Anton 0 : 1 Markus Penner 2 1211
40 908 2 Hauke Rosenburg 1 : 0 Maximilian Emrich 2
41 833 2 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Jenja Mytyukova 2
42 2 Jevgenija Korman 1 : 0 Jendrik von Wardenburg 2
43 Ina Kuhn 1 : 0 Christina Rösiger 885
44 1 Anna Dannhorn 1 : 0 Franziska Rauch 1
45 812 ½ Julia Bauer 1 : 0 Anna Prymak 1