Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 11.06.2003 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1573 5 Anna Endreß 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel 6 1595
2 1650 5 Oliver Mihok 1 : 0 Alexander Billing 5 1333
3 1605 5 Alexander Jussupow ½ : ½ Felix Graf 1805
4 1311 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Alexander Schäfer 1646
5 1428 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Wilen Rafayevych 1301
6 1243 Johanna Blübaum 0 : 1 Friedrich Wilke 1340
7 1250 Raphael Weber 0 : 1 Fabian Lobmeyer 1316
8 1243 Julius Giesler 1 : 0 Wiede Friedrich 4 1431
9 1330 4 Bilgin Osmanodja 0 : 1 Pascal Grimm 4 1246
10 1003 4 Michael Höfer 1 : 0 Andrei Miclea 4 1286
11 1259 4 Djordje Zivkovic 1 : 0 Sebastian Kaphle 4 1201
12 1400 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Carina Dorn 4 1124
13 1205 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Philipp Schmitt 1458
14 Katrin Schmitt 1 : 0 Philipp Boos 1414
15 1150 Matthias Lerch 1 : 0 Christian Specht 1327
16 1282 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1051
17 1222 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Beini Ma
18 Sven Grünwald 1 : 0 Alexander Athony Cornish 1219
19 1037 3 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 René Wittke 3 1438
20 1288 3 Martin Wapenhans 0 : 1 Daniel Rösch 3 1093
21 1261 3 Matthias Eimer 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 3 1059
22 3 Henry Steinfeldt 0 : 1 Alexandr Kartsev 3 1258
23 3 Cynthia Falke ½ : ½ Michael Wallenborn 3 1243
24 1192 3 Hannelore Gheng ½ : ½ Julia Bochis 3
25 1165 3 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 3 855
26 3 Tobias Müller 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 3 1161
27 1088 3 Viktoria Braun 1 : 0 Nino Begeluri 3 1152
28 1052 Thies Rosenburg 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1230
29 948 Roman Khitov ½ : ½ Gregor Dürre 1208
30 1170 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Benjamin Aslan
31 1155 Laurien Döll ½ : ½ Annica Garny
32 908 Thies Sohl 0 : 1 Pia Spangenberg 1089
33 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Caroline Kammrad 1086
34 1211 2 Markus Penner 0 : 1 Eileen Thiele 2 695
35 1085 2 Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 2 833
36 890 2 Nadine Stitterich ½ : ½ Christine Baisakow 2 1060
37 880 2 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Michael Dan Gheng 2 1016
38 932 2 Tim Salzmann 1 : 0 Jevgenija Korman 2
39 860 2 Theresia Muschak 1 : 0 Hauke Rosenburg 2 908
40 850 Daniela Oat 1 : 0 Ina Kuhn
41 Jendrik von Wardenburg ½ : ½ Jenja Mytyukova
42 1 Franziska Rauch 0 : 1 Katharina Wild 1063
43 1 Maximilian Emrich 1 : 0 Anna Dannhorn 1
44 1 Florian Anton 1 : 0 Anna Prymak 1
45 885 ½ Christina Rösiger 1 : 0 Julia Bauer ½ 812