Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 11.06.2003 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1595 5 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Raphael Weber 1250
2 1805 Felix Graf 0 : 1 Oliver Mihok 4 1650
3 1646 4 Alexander Schäfer ½ : ½ Machmud Gadschisade 4 1428
4 1286 4 Andrei Miclea 0 : 1 Alexander Jussupow 4 1605
5 1124 4 Carina Dorn 0 : 1 Anna Endreß 4 1573
6 1458 Philipp Schmitt 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 4 1333
7 1414 Philipp Boos 0 : 1 Julius Giesler 1243
8 1301 Wilen Rafayevych 1 : 0 Zhangxian Wang 1400
9 1340 Friedrich Wilke 1 : 0 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1282
10 1316 Fabian Lobmeyer 1 : 0 Sven Grünwald
11 Beini Ma 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1311
12 1438 3 René Wittke 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 1243
13 1431 3 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Christopher Noe 3 1165
14 1161 3 Fides Mohr 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 3 1330
15 1201 3 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Matthias Eimer 3 1261
16 1152 3 Nino Begeluri 0 : 1 Djordje Zivkovic 3 1259
17 1246 3 Pascal Grimm 1 : 0 Viktoria Braun 3 1088
18 1243 3 Michael Wallenborn 0 : 1 Michael Höfer 3 1003
19 1051 3 Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ Eda Orhan 3 1222
20 1327 Christian Specht 1 : 0 Valeria Pantusenko 1170
21 1230 Jonas Dünzel 0 : 1 Matthias Lerch 1150
22 1219 Alexander Athony Cornish 1 : 0 Thies Sohl 908
23 1208 Gregor Dürre 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt
24 1086 Caroline Kammrad 0 : 1 Fridolin Mertens 1205
25 1059 Simon Schäfer ½ : ½ Hannelore Gheng 1192
26 Benjamin Aslan 0 : 1 Martin Wapenhans 2 1288
27 1258 2 Alexandr Kartsev 1 : 0 Nadine Stitterich 2 890
28 1093 2 Daniel Rösch 1 : 0 Theresia Muschak 2 860
29 855 2 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Franz Bräuer 2 1085
30 1060 2 Christine Baisakow 0 : 1 Henry Steinfeldt 2
31 2 Annica Garny ½ : ½ Thies Rosenburg 2 1052
32 833 2 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 2 1037
33 1016 2 Michael Dan Gheng 0 : 1 Tobias Müller 2
34 2 Julia Bochis 1 : 0 Tim Salzmann 2 932
35 908 2 Hauke Rosenburg 0 : 1 Cynthia Falke 2
36 Ina Kuhn 0 : 1 Laurien Döll 1155
37 1089 Pia Spangenberg 1 : 0 Jendrik von Wardenburg
38 1063 Katharina Wild 0 : 1 Saskia Saak
39 948 Roman Khitov 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 850
40 Jenja Mytyukova 0 : 1 Markus Penner 1 1211
41 1 Anna Dannhorn 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 1 880
42 695 1 Eileen Thiele 1 : 0 Florian Anton 1
43 1 Jevgenija Korman 1 : 0 Christina Rösiger ½ 885
44 ½ Anna Prymak ½ : ½ Franziska Rauch ½
45 812 0 Julia Bauer ½ : ½ Maximilian Emrich ½