Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Dienstag, 10.06.2003 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1650 4 Oliver Mihok 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel 4 1595
2 1428 Machmud Gadschisade ½ : ½ Raphael Weber 4 1250
3 1400 Zhangxian Wang 0 : 1 Felix Graf 1805
4 1605 3 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Philipp Boos 1414
5 1261 3 Matthias Eimer 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 3 1646
6 1573 3 Anna Endreß 1 : 0 Pascal Grimm 3 1246
7 1243 3 Julius Giesler ½ : ½ Philipp Schmitt 3 1458
8 1333 3 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Fides Mohr 3 1161
9 1330 3 Bilgin Osmanodja 0 : 1 Carina Dorn 3 1124
10 1243 3 Johanna Blübaum ½ : ½ Fabian Lobmeyer 3 1316
11 1088 3 Viktoria Braun 0 : 1 Andrei Miclea 3 1286
12 1170 Valeria Pantusenko 0 : 1 Friedrich Wilke 1340
13 1311 Rico Huhnstock 1 : 0 Caroline Kammrad 1086
14 1150 Matthias Lerch 0 : 1 Wilen Rafayevych 1301
15 1282 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Benjamin Aslan
16 Sven Grünwald 1 : 0 Gregor Dürre 1208
17 1205 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Beini Ma
18 1438 2 René Wittke 1 : 0 Daniel Rösch 2 1093
19 1085 2 Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 2 1431
20 1288 2 Martin Wapenhans 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 2 1051
21 1259 2 Djordje Zivkovic 1 : 0 Christine Baisakow 2 1060
22 1003 2 Michael Höfer 1 : 0 Alexandr Kartsev 2 1258
23 855 2 Roy Mirke 0 : 1 Michael Wallenborn 2 1243
24 1222 2 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Nadine Stitterich 2 890
25 2 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Alexander Athony Cornish 2 1219
26 2 Tobias Müller 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 2 1201
27 1165 2 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Julia Bochis 2
28 2 Henry Steinfeldt 0 : 1 Nino Begeluri 2 1152
29 2 Cynthia Falke 0 : 1 Christian Specht 1327
30 Ina Kuhn 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1230
31 1192 Hannelore Gheng 1 : 0 Jenja Mytyukova
32 908 Thies Sohl 1 : 0 Katharina Wild 1063
33 Jendrik von Wardenburg 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1059
34 1052 Thies Rosenburg ½ : ½ Michael Dan Gheng 1016
35 1211 1 Markus Penner 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg 1 833
36 850 1 Daniela Oat ½ : ½ Pia Spangenberg 1 1089
37 1037 1 Annika Schätz 1 : 0 Anna Dannhorn 1
38 1 Saskia Saak ½ : ½ Roman Khitov 1 948
39 932 1 Tim Salzmann 1 : 0 Eileen Thiele 1 695
40 1 Jevgenija Korman 0 : 1 Hauke Rosenburg 1 908
41 880 1 Justus Matschewsky 0 : 1 Annica Garny 1
42 860 1 Theresia Muschak 1 : 0 Florian Anton 1
43 1155 ½ Laurien Döll 1 : 0 Julia Bauer 0 812
44 885 0 Christina Rösiger ½ : ½ Anna Prymak 0
45 0 Maximilian Emrich ½ : ½ Franziska Rauch 0