Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Montag, 09.06.2003 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1330 2 Bilgin Osmanodja 0 : 1 Felix Graf 2 1805
2 1650 2 Oliver Mihok 1 : 0 Wilen Rafayevych 2 1301
3 1311 2 Rico Huhnstock 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel 2 1595
4 1573 2 Anna Endreß 1 : 0 Andrei Miclea 2 1286
5 1258 2 Alexandr Kartsev 0 : 1 Philipp Schmitt 2 1458
6 1250 2 Raphael Weber 1 : 0 Wiede Friedrich 2 1431
7 1428 2 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Sebastian Kaphle 2 1201
8 1150 2 Matthias Lerch ½ : ½ Philipp Boos 2 1414
9 1333 2 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Carina Dorn 2 1124
10 1400 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Simon Schäfer 1059
11 Sven Grünwald 0 : 1 Friedrich Wilke 1340
12 1282 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Beini Ma
13 1205 Fridolin Mertens ½ : ½ Alexander Athony Cornish 1219
14 1093 1 Daniel Rösch 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 1 1646
15 1605 1 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Pia Spangenberg 1 1089
16 1438 1 René Wittke 0 : 1 Viktoria Braun 1 1088
17 1327 1 Christian Specht ½ : ½ Caroline Kammrad 1 1086
18 1085 1 Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Fabian Lobmeyer 1 1316
19 1288 1 Martin Wapenhans 1 : 0 Christine Baisakow 1 1060
20 932 1 Tim Salzmann 0 : 1 Matthias Eimer 1 1261
21 1259 1 Djordje Zivkovic 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja 1 1051
22 908 1 Thies Sohl 0 : 1 Pascal Grimm 1 1246
23 1243 1 Julius Giesler 1 : 0 Nadine Stitterich 1 890
24 1 Katrin Schmitt 1 : 0 Michael Wallenborn 1 1243
25 1243 1 Johanna Blübaum 1 : 0 Ina Kuhn 1
26 1 Henry Steinfeldt 1 : 0 Jonas Dünzel 1 1230
27 1222 1 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Florian Anton 1
28 1211 1 Markus Penner 0 : 1 Julia Bochis 1
29 1 Jendrik von Wardenburg ½ : ½ Gregor Dürre 1 1208
30 1 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Valeria Pantusenko 1 1170
31 1165 1 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Jevgenija Korman 1
32 1 Cynthia Falke 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 1 1161
33 1 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Nino Begeluri 1 1152
34 1192 ½ Hannelore Gheng 1 : 0 Michael Dan Gheng ½ 1016
35 1155 ½ Laurien Döll 0 : 1 Benjamin Aslan ½
36 850 0 Daniela Oat 0 : 1 Katharina Wild 0 1063
37 1052 0 Thies Rosenburg 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 0 833
38 1037 0 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Eileen Thiele 0 695
39 1003 0 Michael Höfer 1 : 0 Anna Dannhorn 0
40 812 0 Julia Bauer 0 : 1 Roman Khitov 0 948
41 0 Franziska Rauch 0 : 1 Hauke Rosenburg 0 908
42 885 0 Christina Rösiger 0 : 1 Jenja Mytyukova 0
43 0 Anna Prymak 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 0 880
44 860 0 Theresia Muschak 0 : 1 Annica Garny 0
45 0 Maximilian Emrich 0 : 1 Roy Mirke 0 855