Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Sonntag, 08.06.2003 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1805 1 Felix Graf 1 : 0 Djordje Zivkovic 1 1259
2 1261 1 Matthias Eimer 0 : 1 Oliver Mihok 1 1650
3 1646 1 Alexander Schäfer 0 : 1 Raphael Weber 1 1250
4 1258 1 Alexandr Kartsev 1 : 0 Alexander Jussupow 1 1605
5 1595 1 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Julius Giesler 1 1243
6 1243 1 Michael Wallenborn 0 : 1 Anna Endreß 1 1573
7 1458 1 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Johanna Blübaum 1 1243
8 1431 1 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Eda Orhan 1 1222
9 1230 1 Jonas Dünzel 0 : 1 Machmud Gadschisade 1 1428
10 1414 1 Philipp Boos 1 : 0 Markus Penner 1 1211
11 1219 1 Alexander Athony Cornish ½ : ½ Zhangxian Wang 1 1400
12 1340 1 Friedrich Wilke ½ : ½ Fridolin Mertens 1 1205
13 1208 1 Gregor Dürre 0 : 1 Alexander Billing 1 1333
14 1330 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 1 : 0 Christopher Noe 1 1165
15 1201 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Christian Specht 1 1327
16 1316 1 Fabian Lobmeyer 0 : 1 Matthias Lerch 1 1150
17 1161 1 Fides Mohr 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1 1311
18 1301 1 Wilen Rafayevych 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 1
19 1124 1 Carina Dorn 1 : 0 Martin Wapenhans 1 1288
20 1286 1 Andrei Miclea 1 : 0 Tobias Müller 1
21 1059 1 Simon Schäfer ½ : ½ Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 1282
22 ½ Sven Grünwald 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke 1
23 ½ Beini Ma 1 : 0 Hannelore Gheng ½ 1192
24 1246 0 Pascal Grimm 1 : 0 Laurien Döll ½ 1155
25 880 0 Justus Matschewsky 0 : 1 René Wittke 0 1438
26 1170 0 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Theresia Muschak 0 860
27 1152 0 Nino Begeluri 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 0 850
28 855 0 Roy Mirke 0 : 1 Daniel Rösch 0 1093
29 1089 0 Pia Spangenberg 1 : 0 Julia Bauer 0 812
30 833 0 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Viktoria Braun 0 1088
31 1086 0 Caroline Kammrad 1 : 0 Franziska Rauch 0
32 695 0 Eileen Thiele 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer 0 1085
33 1063 0 Katharina Wild 0 : 1 Jendrik von Wardenburg 0
34 0 Anna Dannhorn 0 : 1 Christine Baisakow 0 1060
35 0 Florian Anton 1 : 0 Thies Rosenburg 0 1052
36 1051 0 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Anna Prymak 0
37 0 Ina Kuhn 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 0 1037
38 1016 0 Michael Dan Gheng ½ : ½ Benjamin Aslan 0
39 0 Jevgenija Korman 1 : 0 Michael Höfer 0 1003
40 948 0 Roman Khitov 0 : 1 Henry Steinfeldt 0
41 0 Jenja Mytyukova 0 : 1 Tim Salzmann 0 932
42 908 0 Hauke Rosenburg 0 : 1 Saskia Saak 0
43 0 Annica Garny 0 : 1 Thies Sohl 0 908
44 890 0 Nadine Stitterich 1 : 0 Maximilian Emrich 0
45 0 Julia Bochis 1 : 0 Christina Rösiger 0 885