Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Sonntag, 08.06.2003 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1093 Daniel Rösch 0 : 1 Felix Graf 1805
2 1650 Oliver Mihok 1 : 0 Pia Spangenberg 1089
3 1088 Viktoria Braun 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 1646
4 1605 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Caroline Kammrad 1086
5 1085 Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel 1595
6 1573 Anna Endreß 1 : 0 Katharina Wild 1063
7 1060 Christine Baisakow 0 : 1 Philipp Schmitt 1458
8 1438 René Wittke 0 : 1 Simon Schäfer 1059
9 1052 Thies Rosenburg 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 1431
10 1428 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja 1051
11 1037 Annika Schätz 0 : 1 Philipp Boos 1414
12 1400 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Michael Dan Gheng 1016
13 1003 Michael Höfer 0 : 1 Friedrich Wilke 1340
14 1333 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Roman Khitov 948
15 932 Tim Salzmann 0 : 1 Bilgin Osmanodja 1330
16 1327 Christian Specht 1 : 0 Hauke Rosenburg 908
17 908 Thies Sohl 0 : 1 Fabian Lobmeyer 1316
18 1311 Rico Huhnstock 1 : 0 Nadine Stitterich 890
19 885 Christina Rösiger 0 : 1 Wilen Rafayevych 1301
20 1288 Martin Wapenhans 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 880
21 860 Theresia Muschak 0 : 1 Andrei Miclea 1286
22 1282 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 855
23 850 Daniela Oat 0 : 1 Matthias Eimer 1261
24 1259 Djordje Zivkovic 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 833
25 812 Julia Bauer 0 : 1 Alexandr Kartsev 1258
26 1250 Raphael Weber 1 : 0 Eileen Thiele 695
27 Katrin Schmitt 1 : 0 Pascal Grimm 1246
28 1243 Julius Giesler 1 : 0 Anna Dannhorn
29 Franziska Rauch 0 : 1 Michael Wallenborn 1243
30 1243 Johanna Blübaum 1 : 0 Florian Anton
31 Jendrik von Wardenburg 0 : 1 Jonas Dünzel 1230
32 1222 Eda Orhan 1 : 0 Ina Kuhn
33 Anna Prymak 0 : 1 Alexander Athony Cornish 1219
34 1211 Markus Penner 1 : 0 Jevgenija Korman
35 Benjamin Aslan 0 : 1 Gregor Dürre 1208
36 1205 Fridolin Mertens 1 : 0 Jenja Mytyukova
37 Henry Steinfeldt 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1201
38 1192 Hannelore Gheng ½ : ½ Sven Grünwald
39 Tobias Müller 1 : 0 Valeria Pantusenko 1170
40 1165 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Annica Garny
41 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 1161
42 1155 Laurien Döll ½ : ½ Beini Ma
43 Cynthia Falke 1 : 0 Nino Begeluri 1152
44 1150 Matthias Lerch 1 : 0 Julia Bochis
45 Maximilian Emrich 0 : 1 Carina Dorn 1124