Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07. – 15.06.2003 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 14.06.2003 13:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1428 Machmud Gadschisade ½ : ½ Patrick Zelbel 9 1595
2 1650 Oliver Mihok ½ : ½ Wiede Friedrich 7 1431
3 1805 8 Felix Graf ½ : ½ Julius Giesler 1243
4 1003 7 Michael Höfer 0 : 1 Fabian Lobmeyer 1316
5 1646 Alexander Schäfer 1 : 0 Alexandr Kartsev 1258
6 1311 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Philipp Schmitt 1458
7 1438 René Wittke 1 : 0 Wilen Rafayevych 1301
8 1250 Raphael Weber 1 : 0 Friedrich Wilke 1340
9 1333 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Johanna Blübaum 1243
10 1605 6 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Matthias Eimer 6 1261
11 1150 6 Matthias Lerch 0 : 1 Anna Endreß 6 1573
12 1400 6 Zhangxian Wang 0 : 1 Djordje Zivkovic 6 1259
13 1205 6 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Christian Specht 6 1327
14 1282 6 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 0 : 1 Pascal Grimm 6 1246
15 1330 Bilgin Osmanodja 1 : 0 Valeria Pantusenko 1170
16 1155 Laurien Döll ½ : ½ Jonas Dünzel 1230
17 1222 Eda Orhan ½ : ½ Daniel Rösch 1093
18 1085 Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Gregor Dürre 1208
19 1059 Simon Schäfer 1 : 0 Sebastian Kaphle 1201
20 1192 Hannelore Gheng 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1051
21 1414 5 Philipp Boos 1 : 0 Nino Begeluri 5 1152
22 1288 5 Martin Wapenhans 1 : 0 Roy Mirke 5 855
23 1286 5 Andrei Miclea 0 : 1 Carina Dorn 5 1124
24 1219 5 Alexander Athony Cornish 1 : 0 Tobias Müller 5
25 1088 5 Viktoria Braun ½ : ½ Christopher Noe 5 1165
26 5 Annica Garny 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 5 1161
27 1089 Pia Spangenberg 0 : 1 Julia Bochis 5
28 850 Daniela Oat 0 : 1 Thies Rosenburg 1052
29 948 Roman Khitov 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt
30 908 Thies Sohl 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke
31 Sven Grünwald 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 880
32 4 Henry Steinfeldt 0 : 1 Markus Penner 4 1211
33 1086 4 Caroline Kammrad 1 : 0 Jevgenija Korman 4
34 932 4 Tim Salzmann 1 : 0 Florian Anton 4
35 4 Saskia Saak 0 : 1 Eileen Thiele 4 695
36 1243 Michael Wallenborn 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg 833
37 1063 Katharina Wild 0 : 1 Benjamin Aslan
38 1016 Michael Dan Gheng ½ : ½ Christine Baisakow 1060
39 860 Theresia Muschak 0 : 1 Beini Ma
40 Jendrik von Wardenburg 0 : 1 Annika Schätz 3 1037
41 908 3 Hauke Rosenburg 1 : 0 Anna Dannhorn 3
42 Anna Prymak 0 : 1 Ina Kuhn 3
43 890 3 Nadine Stitterich ½ : ½ Franziska Rauch 2
44 885 Christina Rösiger 0 : 1 Maximilian Emrich
45 812 2 Julia Bauer 0 : 1 Jenja Mytyukova