Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 2 0 6 28
2 - 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 5 1 1 28½ 158
3 + 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 1 28½ 154½
4 + 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 4 2 1 5 26½
5 + 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 4 2 1 5 22
6 = 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 1 5 21½
7 - 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 4 1 2 28
8 + 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 1 27
9 + 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 4 1 2 23½
10 - 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 3 3 1 22½
11 + 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 19½
12 - 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 1 18½
13 - 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 4 1 4 27½
14 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 2 4 27
15 - 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 2 4 25
16 + 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 4 1 4 24½
17 + 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 3 2 2 4 22½
18 + 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 2 2 4 22 148½
19 + 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 3 2 2 4 22 140
20 + 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 3 4 19½
21 - 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 26
22 - 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 24½
23 - 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 3 2 24
24 + 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 2 23½
25 - 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 3 22
26 + 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 20½
27 + 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 19½
28 - 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 3 3 25
29 - 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 3 3 22 131
30 + 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 3 22 130
31 + 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 2 2 3 3 21½
32 - 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 4 3 20½
33 - 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 2 2 3 3 19½
34 - 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 2 3 3 18½
35 - 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 3 3 25½
36 - 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 3 3 23½ 130½
37 - 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 1 3 3 23½ 121½
38 + 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 2 1 4 22
39 = 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 3 3 20½
40 + 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 4 19½
41 + 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 4 17½
42 - 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 5 2 22
43 - 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 5 2 19½
44 = 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 6 1 17
45 = 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 1 0 6 1 15½
46 = 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 6 1 14½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen