Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 6 2 0 7 35½
2 = 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 1 1 36½
3 = 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 1 6 38
4 + 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 5 1 2 35½
5 = 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 4 3 1 30½
6 + 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 2 27½
7 - 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 4 2 2 5 36½
8 - 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 2 5 32
9 = 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 4 2 2 5 31
10 + 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 1 5 27
11 + 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 3 5 26½
12 + 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 36
13 - 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 2 34½
14 + 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 33½
15 + 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 3 33
16 - 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 3 3 2 31
17 - 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 5 1 30½ 235
18 = 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 3 2 30½ 224½
19 - 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 3 3 2 30 221
20 + 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 3 2 30 217
21 - 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 30 215½
22 - 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 4 2 4 35½
23 - 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 3 4 32½
24 + 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 3 2 3 4 27½
25 + 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 3 4 26
26 + 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 3 2 3 4 25
27 + 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 2 3 4 24
28 + 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 3 3 33
29 - 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 3 30½
30 + 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 2 3 3 29½ 202
31 - 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 3 3 29½ 198
32 - 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 3 3 29
33 - 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 4 28
34 - 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 1 4 27
35 - 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 4 3 31½
36 + 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 1 4 3 3 29 194
37 + 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 2 2 4 3 29 189½
38 + 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 4 3 3 28 207
39 - 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 5 3 28 192
40 + 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 5 3 26
41 - 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 4 3 25½
42 + 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 5 3 23
43 - 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 5 24½
44 = 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 7 1 23½
45 + 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 7 1 20½
46 - 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 1 0 7 1 20

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen