Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 7 2 0 8 45½
2 = 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 7 1 1 45
3 = 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 3 1 47
4 + 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 2 2 6 40½
5 + 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 2 6 38
6 + 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 1 6 37½
7 - 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 5 1 3 47½
8 + 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 42
9 - 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 41
10 + 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 3 2 38½
11 + 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 4 3 2 37½
12 + 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 36
13 - 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 1 3 32
14 - 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 4 2 3 5 47
15 - 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 2 5 42½
16 = 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 3 4 2 5 41½
17 - 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 4 2 3 5 41
18 = 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 4 2 5 39½
19 + 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 4 2 3 5 36
20 + 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 4 2 3 5 33
21 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 3 3 44
22 + 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 3 3 42
23 - 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 4 41½
24 - 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 5 2 38½
25 + 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 3 3 3 38
26 - 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 3 34
27 - 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 4 3 4 46½
28 - 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 4 4 41
29 + 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 4 4 39
30 - 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 4 3 4 38½
31 = 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 4 3 4 37
32 + 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 3 2 4 4 36½
33 = 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 4 4 35½
34 - 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 2 4 4 33
35 + 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 4 4 32½
36 - 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 3 4 38½
37 - 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 1 5 34½
38 + 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 5 33
39 + 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 5 30
40 + 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 5 29½
41 - 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 1 4 4 3 36
42 - 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 4 4 3 35½
43 - 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 6 3 33
44 = 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 2 0 7 2 30
45 = 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 8 1 28 271½
46 = 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 1 0 8 1 28 264

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen